Sinister 7 Ultra + Relay
2013 Complete Results
   
Navigation:
Solo Male
Solo Female
Solo Overall
 
Male Team
Female Team
Mixed Team
Overall Team
 
Splits - Leg 1
Splits - Leg 2
Splits - Leg 3
Splits - Leg 4
Splits - Leg 5
Splits - Leg 6
Splits - Leg 7
 
 
SOLO MALE
Rank Bib Name Cat TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Notes
1 123 Sean Meissner Solo Male 1:21:48 3:11:45 6:58:09 10:34:25 13:56:53 15:39:30 17:33:56  
2 90 Peter Taylor Solo Male 1:28:39 3:23:03 7:10:53 10:56:01 14:03:58 15:50:08 17:57:03
3 30 Vincent Bouchard Solo Male 1:27:56 3:19:39 7:12:43 11:14:32 14:46:34 16:37:03 18:35:16  
4 4 Graham Forsyth Solo Male 1:35:58 3:40:05 7:40:48 11:36:06 15:01:25 16:57:19 18:40:23
5 113 Carl Pryce Solo Male 1:28:58 3:26:15 7:19:49 11:21:10 14:55:57 16:57:41 19:11:52  
6 114 Brendan Wirtz Solo Male 1:35:55 3:41:47 7:36:48 11:22:32 14:56:02 16:58:37 19:30:04
7 128 Bruno Bergeron Solo Male 1:30:01 3:29:39 7:41:06 11:35:42 15:14:59 17:16:51 19:31:16  
8 31 Andrew Forrest Solo Male 1:29:44 3:25:49 7:59:50 12:24:54 16:00:28 17:49:43 19:39:14
9 10 Michael Kirby Solo Male 1:31:22 3:33:22 7:55:37 12:09:30 15:43:22 17:50:45 20:09:14  
10 35 Chad Stiles Solo Male 1:30:56 3:35:54 8:16:25 12:32:46 16:20:57 18:18:26 20:27:55
11 83 Rene Castel Solo Male 1:28:04 3:24:26 7:34:03 12:10:35 16:11:33 18:18:31 20:27:57  
12 108 Kyle Mclaughlin Solo Male 1:28:53 3:25:03 7:16:03 11:54:41 17:10:04 19:39:26 22:05:17
13 106 Myron Tetreault Solo Male 1:29:00 3:27:54 8:09:42 12:50:19 17:10:23 19:39:33 22:05:23  
14 126 Kenneth Gentek Solo Male 1:41:29 3:54:49 8:33:58 12:48:08 16:53:39 19:27:57 22:22:37
15 131 Chad Goldie Solo Male 1:32:58 3:46:48 8:36:02 13:20:28 17:40:10 20:20:10 22:28:50  
16 87 Nicholas Holt Solo Male 1:45:38 4:01:52 9:11:17 13:56:56 18:08:32 20:21:06 22:40:06
17 148 Alex Petrosky Solo Male 1:44:34 4:03:19 8:39:15 12:52:02 17:11:00 20:04:48 22:51:08  
18 122 Paul Vrskovy Solo Male 1:48:51 4:01:32 8:35:12 13:21:11 17:49:41 20:20:16 23:12:20
19 71 Joshua Thomas Solo Male 1:57:25 4:17:47 8:47:30 13:20:01 17:41:36 20:26:05 23:26:39  
20 145 Logan Beaulieu Solo Male 1:32:51 3:27:59 7:57:14 13:23:25 18:27:53 21:21:04 23:33:18
21 9 Stephen Vandenburgh Solo Male 1:37:22 3:58:52 8:45:22 13:34:16 18:29:24 21:19:14 23:41:24  
22 102 James Greene Solo Male 1:40:47 3:40:01 8:28:08 13:10:37 17:39:52 20:29:16 23:44:30
23 127 Andres Ambuehl Solo Male 1:45:34 4:05:37 9:15:18 14:14:26 18:57:02 21:27:23 23:44:45  
24 84 Robert Taylor Solo Male 1:44:47 4:02:22 8:58:22 14:06:17 18:31:43 21:40:56 24:42:42
25 11 Jeff Iker Solo Male 1:45:16 4:17:59 9:46:19 15:30:08 20:13:02 22:42:48 24:46:27  
26 98 Dave Campbell Solo Male 1:49:32 4:01:43 8:55:29 13:56:44 18:55:02 21:51:40 24:46:57
27 16 Dave Small Solo Male 1:41:13 3:56:15 8:55:38 13:56:49 18:55:11 21:51:46 24:47:04  
28 99 Richard Carvalho Solo Male 1:39:32 4:03:37 9:19:05 14:31:25 19:38:26 22:47:37 24:53:19
29 34 Derek Hoffart Solo Male 1:48:46 4:06:48 9:47:52 15:01:46 20:07:24 22:22:54 24:58:47  
30 38 Matthew Goulden Solo Male 1:42:22 3:50:30 8:29:46 13:15:02 17:51:55 21:08:57 25:02:59
31 40 Rod Giacchetta Solo Male 1:53:33 4:34:18 9:56:32 15:12:48 20:15:01 22:54:55 25:20:38  
32 77 Gary Williams Solo Male 1:57:38 4:22:29 9:37:59 14:49:19 20:19:42 22:52:04 25:21:59
33 20 Steven Robertson Solo Male 1:50:55 4:19:09 9:39:25 14:56:16 20:06:56 22:54:09 25:30:19  
34 139 Heico Koch Solo Male 1:45:10 4:07:52 9:23:22 14:50:26 19:56:00 22:39:14 25:32:33
35 24 Erik Allen Solo Male 1:48:44 4:31:04 9:56:26 15:12:06 20:18:07 22:54:14 25:33:48  
36 14 Pascal Dumoulin Solo Male 1:44:30 4:03:21 8:47:25 13:31:10 19:05:23 22:20:32 25:38:34
37 32 Joel Templeman Solo Male 1:38:42 3:49:07 9:12:15 14:34:56 20:03:38 23:17:16 25:50:29  
38 66 Wayne Parchem Solo Male 1:49:29 4:20:24 9:52:52 15:28:55 20:57:32 23:26:38 25:54:24
39 12 Allan Klassen Solo Male 1:58:12 4:36:06 10:02:54 15:30:14 20:33:24 23:29:50 26:01:08  
40 63 Rick Gosselin Solo Male 1:45:00 4:20:37 10:25:09 16:15:09 21:34:38 23:59:19 26:01:59
41 57 Kevin Gramm Solo Male 1:56:44 4:35:28 10:26:26 16:14:48 21:04:17 23:48:41 26:06:49  
42 81 Craig Strain Solo Male 1:39:41 3:59:48 9:42:26 15:21:35 20:40:07 23:39:57 26:14:38
43 137 Derek Anaquod Solo Male 1:48:23 4:26:59 9:47:50 15:06:48 20:07:37 23:03:50 26:18:54  
44 54 Jay Klause Solo Male 1:44:18 4:10:45 9:48:54 15:30:49 20:58:04 23:46:23 26:21:26
45 89 Richard Middleton Solo Male 1:51:04 4:19:43 9:43:02 15:15:57 20:57:37 23:45:41 26:21:39  
46 146 Guillaume Arthus Solo Male 1:33:59 3:50:46 9:22:34 15:13:34 20:15:12 22:54:26 26:22:19
47 72 George Duffy Solo Male 1:55:10 4:26:25 10:21:28 16:26:17 21:36:16 24:05:49 26:26:29  
48 52 Robert Mogielka Solo Male 2:07:33 4:56:23 10:53:59 16:42:25 21:37:21 23:58:47 26:27:09
49 96 Donald Stone Solo Male 1:58:31 4:51:28 10:32:08 15:56:00 21:29:16 24:10:05 26:38:41  
50 129 Chad Murphy Solo Male 2:08:52 5:04:50 10:59:11 16:52:53 21:50:24 24:22:44 26:40:39
51 28 Travis Braddell Solo Male 1:58:49 4:21:59 9:44:00 15:03:54 20:52:31 24:22:40 26:43:07  
52 37 Hiroshige Watanabe Solo Male 1:45:27 4:20:47 9:58:22 15:43:31 21:06:44 23:54:32 26:47:11
  69 Randy Cocek Solo Male 1:50:39 4:31:39 11:05:11 17:21:49 22:57:53 24:55:53 27:21:19  
133 Derek Sawatsky Solo Male 1:50:16 4:24:18 10:07:03 15:56:14 21:35:15 25:07:01 28:36:26
  79 Richard Mawson Solo Male 1:55:06 1:55:15 4:37:09 9:49:02 15:51:02 15:51:04 -----  
27 Colin Truman Solo Male 1:54:19 4:23:14 10:32:44 16:18:02 22:27:40 25:59:59 -----
  118 Marcelo Lafuente Solo Male 2:10:04 4:52:10 10:03:49 15:16:12 15:29:54   -----  
76 Dustin Koga Solo Male 1:44:38 4:01:59 9:08:15 14:04:00 19:31:21 -----
  67 Khalid Miah Solo Male 1:56:28 4:36:45 10:54:13 17:29:07 24:21:48   -----  
7 Stuart Sugden Solo Male 1:50:36 4:01:07 8:31:02 13:09:02 -----
  135 Craig Urton Solo Male 1:47:00 4:03:30 9:19:00 14:27:03     -----  
91 Trent Schuler Solo Male 1:54:12 4:13:23 9:12:53 14:47:11 -----
  136 Thomas Schulz Solo Male 1:45:13 4:07:59 9:23:26 14:50:58     -----  
97 James Heavey Solo Male 1:46:17 4:04:41 9:45:13 15:32:44 -----
  107 Nick Brindisi Solo Male 1:44:28 4:20:00 10:11:47 16:10:25     -----  
101 Bryan Taranik Solo Male 1:45:05 4:20:33 10:25:14 16:15:06 -----
  26 Blake Anderson Solo Male 1:45:42 4:23:57 10:13:50 16:27:13     -----  
138 Matthew Kinzel Solo Male 1:56:42 4:32:55 10:20:47 16:27:28 -----
  36 Scott Simpson Solo Male 2:11:16 5:04:03 11:00:35 17:05:34     -----  
68 Dave Fox Solo Male 1:55:24 4:48:04 10:44:18 17:08:26 -----
  120 Curt Heidemann Solo Male 2:05:53 4:56:37 11:01:10 17:29:52     -----  
75 Mike Treloar Solo Male 2:00:41 4:57:46 11:29:45 17:42:12 -----
  112 Peter Block Solo Male 1:58:56 4:55:10 11:17:19 17:42:46     -----  
95 Braden Wilson-birks Solo Male 1:54:17 4:20:57 10:43:54 17:56:29 -----
  62 Cliff Culbert Solo Male 1:59:01 4:44:30 11:36:17 19:03:07     -----  
109 Jack Cook Solo Male 1:27:43 3:19:58 7:12:50
  8 Michael Heath Solo Male 1:30:36 3:35:40 7:37:25       -----  
42 Wapoose Urton Solo Male 1:33:15 3:39:00 8:53:53 -----
  33 Rob Carstairs Solo Male 1:39:21 3:48:56 9:05:38       -----  
13 Mevlut Kont Solo Male 1:31:19 3:33:41 9:31:01 -----
  74 Ezequiel Quian Solo Male 1:48:05 4:05:25 9:33:59       -----  
143 Bert Starke Solo Male 1:58:26 4:37:27 10:23:50 -----
  86 Q Johb Solo Male 1:55:13 4:36:49 10:31:03       -----  
82 Mark Naphin Solo Male 1:58:03 4:34:38 10:42:58 -----
  41 Shawn Haarstad Solo Male 2:07:35 4:56:25 10:54:01       -----  
53 Doug Brady Solo Male 1:58:52 4:32:29 11:03:10 -----
  18 Donald Smith Solo Male 1:58:37 4:40:58 11:04:11       -----  
147 Chris Milner Solo Male 1:40:53 4:20:42 11:06:29 -----
  23 Ian Morrison Solo Male 2:06:11 4:59:05 11:33:22       -----  
47 William Ross Solo Male 2:06:14 4:59:01 11:33:27 -----
  78 Jason Hazlett Solo Male 1:55:19 5:01:36 11:38:26       -----  
93 Barry Morrell Solo Male 2:05:08 5:20:37 12:46:50 -----
  58 Taylor Woolley Solo Male 1:57:47 4:55:38 12:48:54       -----  
150 Craig Lamb Solo Male 2:06:24 5:05:38 12:57:43 -----
  149 Sheldon Krasowski Solo Male 1:37:45 3:47:14         -----  
60 Roy Yee Solo Male 1:42:55 4:06:56 -----
  46 Corey Paquette Solo Male 1:38:29 4:18:30         -----  
15 Patrick Finley Solo Male 1:53:23 4:36:31 -----
  59 Ed McIsaac Solo Male 1:49:14 4:40:56         -----  
49 James Mitchell Solo Male 1:54:48 4:55:13 -----
  119 Ulrich Wolfaardt Solo Male 2:10:07 4:59:19         -----  
111 Maynard McInnis Solo Male 2:03:21 5:04:38 -----
  25 Carl Devost Solo Male 1:59:18 5:07:44         -----  
17 Jason Casselman Solo Male 1:58:06 5:11:20 -----
  142 Neil Lamont Solo Male 2:13:28 5:15:09         -----  
  80 Jeff Uhlich Solo Male 2:11:26 5:53:11         -----  
                       
SOLO FEMALE
Rank Bib Name Cat TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Notes
1 167 Abi Moore Solo Female 1:26:14 3:23:14 7:30:32 11:31:38 15:06:58 17:08:04 19:02:33  
2 171 Karen Holland Solo Female 1:28:42 3:34:23 8:34:32 12:55:03 17:09:54 20:05:08 23:10:53
3 166 Dennene Huntley Solo Female 1:44:41 4:01:29 8:34:10 13:04:32 17:25:23 20:18:52 23:12:28  
4 153 Jude Ultra Solo Female 1:45:47 3:54:29 8:43:09 13:34:47 18:35:53 21:02:31 23:22:23
5 196 Mirjam Barrueto Solo Female 1:41:55 3:53:35 8:29:38 13:32:34 19:03:57 21:55:40 24:02:05  
6 157 Shannon Bjarnason Solo Female 1:50:57 4:19:51 9:45:59 15:01:31 19:56:24 22:41:16 25:02:37
7 163 Becky Swan Solo Female 1:51:23 4:18:55 9:30:39 14:41:25 20:01:16 22:56:00 25:43:30  
8 155 Georgie Islip Solo Female 1:48:57 4:18:51 9:30:49 14:41:20 20:00:59 22:55:58 25:43:32
9 180 Shirley Fleming Solo Female 2:14:19 5:08:53 10:50:44 16:26:39 21:37:08 24:07:38 26:12:13  
10 181 Jennifer Tremblay Solo Female 2:14:08 5:09:00 10:50:49 16:26:59 21:37:13 24:07:42 26:12:15
  178 Brenda Williams Solo Female 2:00:08 4:46:26 10:46:06 16:48:51 22:40:26 24:50:07 27:08:34  
184 Caroline Toews Solo Female 1:40:09 4:07:18 9:37:27 15:23:49 21:29:08 24:39:51 28:03:21
  191 Jennifer Kripki Solo Female 1:56:56 4:29:58 10:08:09 15:57:21 21:58:41   -----  
189 Angela Pierotti Solo Female 2:03:02 4:58:39 11:04:50 17:24:44 -----
  158 Linda Trinh Solo Female 1:53:45 4:27:30 10:43:40 17:29:18     -----  
  174 Amanda Helmle Solo Female 1:56:49 4:35:34 10:02:26 15:36:32     -----  
  172 Anna Duda Solo Female 2:00:56 4:36:00 10:07:21       -----  
168 Monique Dube Solo Female 1:56:06 4:30:47 10:21:01 -----
  194 Liz Decario Solo Female 2:08:58 4:50:01 10:53:23       -----  
156 Margaret Li Solo Female 1:55:43 4:42:43 11:19:18 -----
  152 Cheryl Welsh Solo Female 2:09:15 5:04:16 11:27:59       -----  
179 Kirsten Bjornson Solo Female 2:03:24 5:04:00 11:35:19 -----
  151 Jen Stronge Solo Female 2:00:47 5:10:05 11:35:39       -----  
173 Suzanne Gibson Solo Female 2:11:53 5:23:42 12:02:36 -----
  161 Carolin Botterill Solo Female 2:08:14 5:09:10 12:03:26       -----  
162 Deb Russell Solo Female 1:26:19 3:41:10 -----
  192 Linda Carmichael Solo Female 2:03:36 5:37:18         -----  
  190 Denise Renman Solo Female 2:25:00 5:58:33         -----  
  160 Rebecca Spiers Solo Female 2:24:49 6:02:54         -----  
  159 Laura Perry Solo Female 1:39:24           -----  
SOLO OVERALL
Rank Bib Name Cat TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Notes
1 123 Sean Meissner Solo Male 1:21:48 3:11:45 6:58:09 10:34:25 13:56:53 15:39:30 17:33:56  
2 90 Peter Taylor Solo Male 1:28:39 3:23:03 7:10:53 10:56:01 14:03:58 15:50:08 17:57:03
3 30 Vincent Bouchard Solo Male 1:27:56 3:19:39 7:12:43 11:14:32 14:46:34 16:37:03 18:35:16  
4 4 Graham Forsyth Solo Male 1:35:58 3:40:05 7:40:48 11:36:06 15:01:25 16:57:19 18:40:23
5 167 Abi Moore Solo Female 1:26:14 3:23:14 7:30:32 11:31:38 15:06:58 17:08:04 19:02:33  
6 113 Carl Pryce Solo Male 1:28:58 3:26:15 7:19:49 11:21:10 14:55:57 16:57:41 19:11:52
7 114 Brendan Wirtz Solo Male 1:35:55 3:41:47 7:36:48 11:22:32 14:56:02 16:58:37 19:30:04  
8 128 Bruno Bergeron Solo Male 1:30:01 3:29:39 7:41:06 11:35:42 15:14:59 17:16:51 19:31:16
9 31 Andrew Forrest Solo Male 1:29:44 3:25:49 7:59:50 12:24:54 16:00:28 17:49:43 19:39:14  
10 10 Michael Kirby Solo Male 1:31:22 3:33:22 7:55:37 12:09:30 15:43:22 17:50:45 20:09:14
11 35 Chad Stiles Solo Male 1:30:56 3:35:54 8:16:25 12:32:46 16:20:57 18:18:26 20:27:55  
12 83 Rene Castel Solo Male 1:28:04 3:24:26 7:34:03 12:10:35 16:11:33 18:18:31 20:27:57
13 108 Kyle Mclaughlin Solo Male 1:28:53 3:25:03 7:16:03 11:54:41 17:10:04 19:39:26 22:05:17  
14 106 Myron Tetreault Solo Male 1:29:00 3:27:54 8:09:42 12:50:19 17:10:23 19:39:33 22:05:23
15 126 Kenneth Gentek Solo Male 1:41:29 3:54:49 8:33:58 12:48:08 16:53:39 19:27:57 22:22:37  
16 131 Chad Goldie Solo Male 1:32:58 3:46:48 8:36:02 13:20:28 17:40:10 20:20:10 22:28:50
17 87 Nicholas Holt Solo Male 1:45:38 4:01:52 9:11:17 13:56:56 18:08:32 20:21:06 22:40:06  
18 148 Alex Petrosky Solo Male 1:44:34 4:03:19 8:39:15 12:52:02 17:11:00 20:04:48 22:51:08
19 171 Karen Holland Solo Female 1:28:42 3:34:23 8:34:32 12:55:03 17:09:54 20:05:08 23:10:53  
20 122 Paul Vrskovy Solo Male 1:48:51 4:01:32 8:35:12 13:21:11 17:49:41 20:20:16 23:12:20
21 166 Dennene Huntley Solo Female 1:44:41 4:01:29 8:34:10 13:04:32 17:25:23 20:18:52 23:12:28  
22 153 Jude Ultra Solo Female 1:45:47 3:54:29 8:43:09 13:34:47 18:35:53 21:02:31 23:22:23
23 71 Joshua Thomas Solo Male 1:57:25 4:17:47 8:47:30 13:20:01 17:41:36 20:26:05 23:26:39  
24 145 Logan Beaulieu Solo Male 1:32:51 3:27:59 7:57:14 13:23:25 18:27:53 21:21:04 23:33:18
25 9 Stephen Vandenburgh Solo Male 1:37:22 3:58:52 8:45:22 13:34:16 18:29:24 21:19:14 23:41:24  
26 102 James Greene Solo Male 1:40:47 3:40:01 8:28:08 13:10:37 17:39:52 20:29:16 23:44:30
27 127 Andres Ambuehl Solo Male 1:45:34 4:05:37 9:15:18 14:14:26 18:57:02 21:27:23 23:44:45  
28 196 Mirjam Barrueto Solo Female 1:41:55 3:53:35 8:29:38 13:32:34 19:03:57 21:55:40 24:02:05
29 84 Robert Taylor Solo Male 1:44:47 4:02:22 8:58:22 14:06:17 18:31:43 21:40:56 24:42:42  
30 11 Jeff Iker Solo Male 1:45:16 4:17:59 9:46:19 15:30:08 20:13:02 22:42:48 24:46:27
31 98 Dave Campbell Solo Male 1:49:32 4:01:43 8:55:29 13:56:44 18:55:02 21:51:40 24:46:57  
32 16 Dave Small Solo Male 1:41:13 3:56:15 8:55:38 13:56:49 18:55:11 21:51:46 24:47:04
33 99 Richard Carvalho Solo Male 1:39:32 4:03:37 9:19:05 14:31:25 19:38:26 22:47:37 24:53:19  
34 34 Derek Hoffart Solo Male 1:48:46 4:06:48 9:47:52 15:01:46 20:07:24 22:22:54 24:58:47
35 157 Shannon Bjarnason Solo Female 1:50:57 4:19:51 9:45:59 15:01:31 19:56:24 22:41:16 25:02:37  
36 38 Matthew Goulden Solo Male 1:42:22 3:50:30 8:29:46 13:15:02 17:51:55 21:08:57 25:02:59
37 40 Rod Giacchetta Solo Male 1:53:33 4:34:18 9:56:32 15:12:48 20:15:01 22:54:55 25:20:38  
38 77 Gary Williams Solo Male 1:57:38 4:22:29 9:37:59 14:49:19 20:19:42 22:52:04 25:21:59
39 20 Steven Robertson Solo Male 1:50:55 4:19:09 9:39:25 14:56:16 20:06:56 22:54:09 25:30:19  
40 139 Heico Koch Solo Male 1:45:10 4:07:52 9:23:22 14:50:26 19:56:00 22:39:14 25:32:33
41 24 Erik Allen Solo Male 1:48:44 4:31:04 9:56:26 15:12:06 20:18:07 22:54:14 25:33:48  
42 14 Pascal Dumoulin Solo Male 1:44:30 4:03:21 8:47:25 13:31:10 19:05:23 22:20:32 25:38:34
43 163 Becky Swan Solo Female 1:51:23 4:18:55 9:30:39 14:41:25 20:01:16 22:56:00 25:43:30  
44 155 Georgie Islip Solo Female 1:48:57 4:18:51 9:30:49 14:41:20 20:00:59 22:55:58 25:43:32
45 32 Joel Templeman Solo Male 1:38:42 3:49:07 9:12:15 14:34:56 20:03:38 23:17:16 25:50:29  
46 66 Wayne Parchem Solo Male 1:49:29 4:20:24 9:52:52 15:28:55 20:57:32 23:26:38 25:54:24
47 12 Allan Klassen Solo Male 1:58:12 4:36:06 10:02:54 15:30:14 20:33:24 23:29:50 26:01:08  
48 63 Rick Gosselin Solo Male 1:45:00 4:20:37 10:25:09 16:15:09 21:34:38 23:59:19 26:01:59
49 57 Kevin Gramm Solo Male 1:56:44 4:35:28 10:26:26 16:14:48 21:04:17 23:48:41 26:06:49  
50 180 Shirley Fleming Solo Female 2:14:19 5:08:53 10:50:44 16:26:39 21:37:08 24:07:38 26:12:13
51 181 Jennifer Tremblay Solo Female 2:14:08 5:09:00 10:50:49 16:26:59 21:37:13 24:07:42 26:12:15  
52 81 Craig Strain Solo Male 1:39:41 3:59:48 9:42:26 15:21:35 20:40:07 23:39:57 26:14:38
53 137 Derek Anaquod Solo Male 1:48:23 4:26:59 9:47:50 15:06:48 20:07:37 23:03:50 26:18:54  
54 54 Jay Klause Solo Male 1:44:18 4:10:45 9:48:54 15:30:49 20:58:04 23:46:23 26:21:26
55 89 Richard Middleton Solo Male 1:51:04 4:19:43 9:43:02 15:15:57 20:57:37 23:45:41 26:21:39  
56 146 Guillaume Arthus Solo Male 1:33:59 3:50:46 9:22:34 15:13:34 20:15:12 22:54:26 26:22:19
57 72 George Duffy Solo Male 1:55:10 4:26:25 10:21:28 16:26:17 21:36:16 24:05:49 26:26:29  
58 52 Robert Mogielka Solo Male 2:07:33 4:56:23 10:53:59 16:42:25 21:37:21 23:58:47 26:27:09
59 96 Donald Stone Solo Male 1:58:31 4:51:28 10:32:08 15:56:00 21:29:16 24:10:05 26:38:41  
60 129 Chad Murphy Solo Male 2:08:52 5:04:50 10:59:11 16:52:53 21:50:24 24:22:44 26:40:39
61 28 Travis Braddell Solo Male 1:58:49 4:21:59 9:44:00 15:03:54 20:52:31 24:22:40 26:43:07  
62 37 Hiroshige Watanabe Solo Male 1:45:27 4:20:47 9:58:22 15:43:31 21:06:44 23:54:32 26:47:11
  178 Brenda Williams Solo Female 2:00:08 4:46:26 10:46:06 16:48:51 22:40:26 24:50:07 27:08:34  
69 Randy Cocek Solo Male 1:50:39 4:31:39 11:05:11 17:21:49 22:57:53 24:55:53 27:21:19
  184 Caroline Toews Solo Female 1:40:09 4:07:18 9:37:27 15:23:49 21:29:08 24:39:51 28:03:21  
  133 Derek Sawatsky Solo Male 1:50:16 4:24:18 10:07:03 15:56:14 21:35:15 25:07:01 28:36:26  
                       
MALE TEAM
Rank Bib Name Cat TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Notes
1 T215 Redline Overlords Male Team 1:10:26 2:34:17 5:41:22 8:11:21 10:12:37 11:10:52 12:19:56  
2 T122 No Country for Old Men Male Team 1:26:57 3:37:11 7:27:02 10:36:39 12:39:54 13:45:50 15:14:05
3 T172 Bear Naked Male Team 1:39:03 3:44:08 7:10:09 11:01:12 13:45:14 15:18:11 16:42:51  
4 T027 The Cruisers Male Team 1:33:43 3:20:38 7:20:34 10:54:12 13:38:00 15:08:26 16:46:26
5 T152 7 Deadly Sinners Male Team 1:38:02 3:36:57 8:10:59 11:50:25 14:05:42 15:18:06 17:06:38  
6 T047 Dynastream Seven Male Team 1:39:01 3:40:28 7:19:34 11:31:14 14:26:54 15:47:35 17:18:43
7 T126 Mountain MAZness Male Team 1:19:35 3:34:45 7:49:55 10:58:03 13:55:27 15:37:18 17:27:03  
8 T081 Playground Bullies Male Team 1:26:59 3:19:51 6:50:35 10:42:15 14:45:58 15:59:40 17:34:51
9 T096 Techs Mechs Male Team 1:40:17 3:36:17 6:56:10 11:27:38 14:22:14 15:35:52 17:36:36  
10 T191 Comfortably numb Male Team 1:25:07 3:30:45 7:37:58 11:28:04 14:44:22 15:57:58 17:38:59
11 T205 Wetaskwin Tigers Male Team 1:15:52 3:08:00 7:37:13 11:39:26 14:22:29 15:58:53 17:41:14  
12 T077 The Dirty Grinders Male Team 1:37:51 3:16:17 6:56:23 11:06:09 14:15:41 15:45:24 17:42:47
13 T188 ETX Systems Male Team 1:39:03 3:52:24 7:44:53 11:44:11 14:51:34 16:14:39 17:59:32  
14 T061 Fine Winers Male Team 1:49:06 3:55:52 8:05:07 11:03:10 14:23:43 15:37:13 18:04:48
15 T084 Crazy Ginge & The Other Guy Male Team 1:31:26 3:21:19 8:09:28 11:37:45 15:27:15 16:58:26 18:30:40  
16 T147 HEAVY FUEL Male Team 1:42:02 3:38:40 8:12:24 12:48:54 16:01:08 17:05:58 18:37:50
17 T199 Fresh Young Legs Male Team 1:27:21 3:40:35 8:52:25 12:09:19 15:00:38 16:52:27 18:54:02  
18 T184 9-run-run Male Team 1:56:01 3:53:27 8:32:52 12:38:14 15:31:50 16:41:18 19:21:23
19 T120 KML and 4 Josephs Male Team 1:49:23 4:02:05 7:55:16 12:56:05 15:39:42 17:29:08 19:42:21  
20 T099 The Skoki Barbarians Male Team 2:00:36 5:11:48 9:44:57 13:24:22 17:04:46 19:11:23 20:46:15
21 T180 Two to Go! Male Team 1:47:14 4:17:40 9:46:26 14:09:03 18:17:02 20:36:23 23:28:41  
  T056 Grow-mo'-flow-bro-blue Male Team 1:38:25 3:56:55 7:50:33       -----  
                       
FEMALE TEAM
Rank Bib Name Cat TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Notes
1 T001 Speedy Beavers Female Team 1:30:03 3:15:32 7:18:57 10:16:55 12:39:52 13:49:32 15:16:19  
2 T144 Synergy Female Team 1:37:30 3:30:57 7:43:28 11:03:22 13:35:41 14:46:48 16:08:27
3 T174 Chick Him! Female Team 1:32:47 3:41:13 7:49:07 11:14:06 14:12:41 15:35:02 17:08:05  
4 T214 Dangerous Divas Female Team 1:40:32 3:47:26 7:35:53 11:03:49 13:57:55 15:20:03 17:10:51
5 T042 The Cruisettes Female Team 1:41:54 4:00:36 8:02:03 12:05:24 14:48:43 16:04:54 17:49:42  
6 T033 2Sin sisters Female Team 1:39:43 3:50:38 7:42:41 11:26:47 14:28:12 16:09:44 17:57:54
7 T165 Goat Trail Girlz Female Team 1:41:14 4:13:44 8:34:59 12:51:01 16:03:57 17:35:50 19:24:37  
8 T062 Chicks on the Fly Female Team 1:43:53 4:09:00 8:31:47 13:14:24 16:31:43 17:53:10 19:46:45
9 T175 Running Wild & Loving It Female Team 1:50:12 4:23:46 9:45:45 13:48:07 16:56:18 18:43:36 20:19:37  
10 T198 Seven Sinners Female Team 1:37:48 3:59:30 9:05:34 13:19:05 16:31:39 18:22:26 20:26:25
11 T091 Estrogen Rush Female Team 2:06:18 4:26:43 8:46:31 13:37:47 16:41:25 18:32:27 20:28:35  
12 T171 On the Rocks Female Team 1:42:16 4:28:42 9:30:00 13:42:41 16:57:09 18:35:15 20:36:32
13 T080 Crazy MAZness Female Team 2:09:48 5:16:28 9:46:21 13:55:52 17:18:55 19:11:15 21:54:31  
14 T011 Sisu Female Team 1:56:20 4:47:50 10:19:38 14:26:31 18:10:27 20:09:35 22:03:31
15 T085 Blast From the Sask Female Team 2:03:44 5:13:30 10:28:30 15:02:38 18:57:50 20:30:37 22:28:38  
16 T013 Runners With Attitude Female Team 1:46:06 4:08:07 9:02:20 14:14:58 17:52:15 20:09:58 22:29:20
17 T003 Lucky Seven Female Team 2:13:23 5:06:28 10:16:25 15:13:19 18:57:53 20:53:06 22:40:00  
18 T185 Satan's Little Helpers Female Team 1:39:19 4:15:28 10:14:40 14:38:27 18:44:03 21:38:37 23:06:32
19 T045 Heart And Sole Female Team 1:53:19 4:17:24 10:23:42 15:23:55 19:32:57 21:33:13 23:22:43  
20 T154 Grizzly Divas Female Team 2:18:58 5:53:16 10:00:29 14:35:22 18:36:31 20:34:35 23:23:17
21 T115 RWA - Will Run 4 Wine Female Team 1:56:31 4:54:52 10:19:17 14:37:22 18:36:28 21:24:57 23:33:23  
22 T009 SOF Girls Gone Trail 2013 Female Team 2:03:17 4:43:09 10:42:21 15:52:35 20:03:43 22:08:22 24:21:07
23 T143 First Time Fillies Female Team 2:24:32 5:23:52 11:37:11 16:49:08 20:26:46 22:44:39 24:43:49  
24 T043 Seven Deadly Sins Female Team 2:24:56 5:08:28 11:27:32 16:43:25 20:36:45 22:56:20 25:49:04
25 T089 S.O.R.E. Female Team 2:15:03 4:55:18 10:57:14 17:11:20 21:30:45 23:59:16 26:29:12  
  T113 6 Pack Female Team 2:38:14 6:14:27         ??? Forced Start
                       
                       
MIXED TEAM
Rank Bib Name Cat TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Notes
1 T211 Couple of Coconuts Mixed Team 1:05:33 2:37:11 5:11:52 8:02:00 10:16:55 11:20:46 12:39:42  
2 T051 Fast Trax Jackals Mixed Team 1:16:42 2:55:27 5:53:43 8:43:17 10:52:52 11:54:51 12:57:35
3 T034 Batteries not Included Mixed Team 1:37:42 3:07:38 6:24:28 9:25:49 11:41:42 12:48:56 13:57:48  
4 T037 Great White North Mixed Team 1:29:16 3:20:52 6:53:57 10:04:12 12:23:52 13:24:09 14:21:15
5 T169 Human Spirit Mixed Team 1:48:34 3:51:28 6:43:00 9:48:17 12:15:56 13:30:01 14:59:13  
6 T063 Powered by Cookies Mixed Team 1:15:46 3:18:05 7:17:20 10:21:56 13:00:18 14:03:15 15:30:10
7 T112 Fresh from rehab Mixed Team 1:26:02 3:17:56 7:00:33 10:15:39 13:07:22 14:21:07 15:44:57  
8 T141 Six Shades of Grey Mixed Team 1:58:53 3:48:00 7:37:20 10:34:58 13:13:13 14:24:14 15:52:39
9 T111 Claudette's team beat us again Mixed Team 1:28:55 3:26:17 7:08:56 10:11:59 12:57:02 14:31:53 15:53:55  
10 T031 Phil, Filthys, and Fillys Mixed Team 1:41:34 3:25:44 7:16:00 10:41:29 13:17:34 14:21:12 16:01:18
11 T197 No Limits Mixed Team 1:24:57 4:06:45 7:28:18 10:48:53 13:46:25 14:49:46 16:13:37  
12 T212 Fast Trax Trail Team Mixed Team 1:40:06 3:21:12 6:46:24 10:41:51 13:25:15 14:42:21 16:14:29
13 T012 Bob says Run!! Mixed Team 2:24:01 4:10:28 7:47:52 10:37:51 13:17:16 14:32:19 16:15:28  
14 T168 smore2 Mixed Team 1:55:57 3:47:29 7:27:10 11:17:27 13:55:30 15:14:39 16:37:03
15 T076 CrowsNest SufferFest Mixed Team 1:52:59 4:05:10 7:57:02 11:04:45 13:24:01 14:58:38 16:38:51  
16 T079 7 Man Wolf Pack Mixed Team 1:46:03 3:28:49 7:07:46 10:43:11 13:46:10 14:59:41 16:40:33
17 T210 Keep Calm and Run On Mixed Team 1:34:39 3:39:10 8:12:50 11:16:44 14:14:03 15:25:37 16:41:03  
18 T058 Sinnin' All Night Long Mixed Team 1:21:38 3:38:30 7:37:34 11:11:02 13:43:14 14:58:00 16:41:51
19 T128 Tarahumara Triumph Team Mixed Team 1:31:52 3:31:03 7:24:38 11:05:27 13:57:44 15:07:30 16:44:07  
20 T110 Honey Badgers Mixed Team 1:55:59 4:05:08 7:39:48 10:55:07 13:34:36 15:03:28 16:48:16
21 T138 keep the bus runnin' Mixed Team 1:42:24 3:46:37 7:34:25 11:11:18 13:47:53 15:07:33 16:50:37  
22 T213 Rock Gear Mixed Team 2:08:02 4:18:10 7:42:10 11:27:49 13:57:12 15:22:49 17:00:10
23 T104 Team Redundancy Team Mixed Team 1:20:43 3:25:35 7:32:54 11:24:49 14:25:27 15:45:47 17:09:41  
24 T186 Run Like The Winded Mixed Team 1:54:46 3:38:02 7:57:11 11:45:26 14:26:43 15:46:06 17:20:59
25 T017 Has anyone seen Lisa? Mixed Team 2:15:22 4:24:38 8:10:03 11:20:58 14:20:03 16:00:43 17:27:39  
26 T149 wii not fit Mixed Team 1:42:30 4:03:40 8:03:50 12:04:49 14:35:54 16:09:55 17:35:36
27 T192 Team Awesome Mixed Team 1:48:38 3:45:26 7:49:17 11:50:58 14:21:30 16:09:37 17:37:04  
28 T005 Out for a Run Mixed Team 1:35:39 3:51:51 7:47:44 11:40:49 14:26:51 16:06:21 17:39:58
29 T026 Ponoka Path Pounders VI Mixed Team 1:25:16 3:30:54 7:08:49 10:30:33 13:55:24 15:17:49 17:40:30  
30 T074 Trail Snails Mixed Team 1:42:32 3:55:02 7:36:22 11:15:10 14:46:47 16:18:57 17:41:00
31 T067 Lost and Confused Mixed Team 1:50:59 4:13:10 7:55:53 11:27:16 14:33:14 16:21:30 17:41:27  
32 T078 Birchwood Bushwackers Mixed Team 1:39:37 4:02:17 7:57:26 11:25:58 14:31:24 15:52:36 17:42:42
33 T209 A Murder of Runners Mixed Team 2:00:39 4:03:03 7:44:08 11:03:31 14:09:19 15:45:54 17:44:54  
34 T108 Runner's Soul Mixed Team 1:28:05 3:47:09 7:27:45 11:45:49 14:17:42 15:54:52 17:50:13
35 T151 And Ham Mixed Team 1:40:03 4:24:11 8:18:29 12:13:31 14:45:17 16:14:23 17:52:29  
36 T044 Scrambled Legs Mixed Team 1:40:44 4:16:20 7:49:32 11:40:53 14:32:12 16:44:56 18:11:51
37 T159 Carbondale Crazies Mixed Team 1:42:20 4:13:39 8:11:21 11:45:14 14:52:25 16:18:03 18:15:50  
38 T100 slow pokes Mixed Team 2:09:39 4:59:38 8:38:01 12:07:49 15:17:54 16:44:58 18:28:44
39 T109 Turtles Mixed Team 1:49:01 3:58:36 7:55:03 11:39:38 14:51:28 16:23:20 18:29:05  
40 T094 Run Our Sask Off Mixed Team 2:03:40 5:13:27 8:31:12 11:55:20 15:19:17 17:07:03 18:29:20
41 T069 Juggernauts Mixed Team 1:41:51 4:12:24 8:16:53 12:13:45 14:58:19 16:28:23 18:30:47  
42 T106 A Few Screws Loose Mixed Team 1:54:26 4:33:01 8:37:39 12:04:42 15:01:57 17:00:08 18:31:11
43 T132 Smore1 Mixed Team 1:55:49 3:46:59 8:24:36 12:37:40 14:56:42 16:45:23 18:31:50  
44 T193 Broke My Back Mountain Mixed Team 1:45:56 3:57:37 7:50:20 12:04:12 14:58:25 16:28:56 18:32:08
45 T116 Spontaneous Combustion Mixed Team 2:07:51 4:55:01 9:00:08 12:41:15 15:30:03 16:53:13 18:32:47  
46 T153 BEARLY SOBER Mixed Team 1:56:22 4:07:56 8:39:55 12:51:05 15:55:31 17:15:38 18:33:37
47 T023 SOF EDM 4 Mixed Team 1:48:58 4:21:27 8:47:27 12:38:47 15:49:25 17:17:31 18:38:35  
48 T055 Sure Footed Flat Landers Mixed Team 2:02:59 4:04:46 8:10:48 12:37:19 15:46:53 16:54:26 18:43:17
49 T052 We got the runs Mixed Team 1:52:08 4:11:35 8:31:59 11:51:33 15:37:13 17:02:52 18:43:33  
50 T064 SOF Edmonton Mixed Team 1:40:38 3:29:52 7:40:45 12:00:32 15:05:17 16:39:07 18:44:49
51 T035 Running on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:00:34 4:14:38 8:07:47 12:34:15 15:29:10 17:07:06 18:46:14  
52 T182 Pure Insanity Mixed Team 1:54:28 4:03:16 9:01:29 12:00:21 15:17:46 16:50:25 18:49:32
53 T073 sin slackers Mixed Team 1:56:59 4:24:01 8:15:18 12:15:32 15:08:29 17:02:57 18:58:09  
54 T194 The Original Sinners Mixed Team 1:30:09 3:31:17 8:12:12 12:16:41 15:07:47 17:12:37 19:02:22
55 T125 Balls and Dolls Mixed Team 2:14:45 4:23:34 8:50:59 12:46:42 16:03:20 17:30:02 19:05:52  
56 T038 Sweaty Monsters Mixed Team 2:00:17 4:40:17 8:42:09 12:01:46 15:55:23 17:20:15 19:06:57
57 T162 Trail Nuts Mixed Team 1:52:57 4:12:59 8:21:10 12:33:41 15:46:08 17:16:43 19:13:56  
58 T134 Bats in the Belfry Mixed Team 2:11:28 4:52:30 8:42:02 12:51:11 15:57:25 17:35:40 19:23:26
59 T002 Fleet of Feet V Mixed Team 2:21:15 5:08:17 9:31:26 13:35:07 16:13:06 17:51:28 19:23:29  
60 T040 Something Wicked This Way Runs Mixed Team 1:36:00 3:49:37 8:28:59 12:45:51 16:06:35 17:52:10 19:23:43
61 T019 RWA Fortitude Mixed Team 2:03:26 4:24:50 8:47:20 12:56:40 16:06:20 17:44:08 19:26:18  
62 T107 Track Bullies Mixed Team 1:53:01 4:28:34 9:20:35 13:01:52 16:18:16 17:47:51 19:26:50
63 T121 CrossFit Fernie Mixed Team 2:19:51 5:05:20 9:28:27 13:08:40 16:01:51 17:38:03 19:31:50  
64 T068 Run For Your Life Mixed Team 1:44:09 3:42:28 8:12:09 12:27:07 16:05:06 17:38:12 19:34:30
65 T020 SOF EDM 1 Mixed Team 1:59:05 5:21:16 10:31:17 13:24:41 16:09:58 18:00:16 19:36:54  
66 T053 Where's Graham? Mixed Team 1:26:29 4:43:40 9:18:22 13:04:11 15:45:45 17:13:25 19:36:58
67 T007 Crows Feet Mixed Team 1:55:36 4:12:05 8:24:43 12:36:24 16:03:46 17:39:03 19:38:10  
68 T021 SOF EDM 2 Mixed Team 2:04:46 4:49:33 9:10:54 12:42:37 16:15:03 17:44:29 19:39:12
69 T083 Bear Bait Mixed Team 1:57:09 4:19:55 9:04:42 12:43:35 15:41:59 17:23:05 19:46:51  
70 T127 Overhill and Dale Mixed Team 1:34:33 3:49:15 8:49:32 12:19:55 15:44:24 17:40:08 19:46:59
71 T157 Tri-umph over Sinister 7 Mixed Team 1:43:32 4:09:37 9:00:49 13:59:51 16:49:47 18:28:20 19:51:35  
72 T203 Skills or nils Mixed Team 1:52:50 4:03:24 8:12:29 12:26:49 15:06:35 18:10:27 19:56:16
73 T119 The Running Dead Mixed Team 1:44:43 4:29:16 8:43:39 13:03:30 16:36:26 18:10:17 19:58:36  
74 T146 the couilleys Mixed Team 1:58:45 4:35:54 8:51:02 13:04:40 16:16:35 17:42:18 19:58:47
75 T029 EH3 Again Mixed Team 2:12:20 4:55:50 9:27:40 12:50:58 16:15:33 18:08:03 20:00:18  
76 T156 Faster than Molasses Mixed Team 1:54:04 4:09:45 9:06:07 13:02:01 16:33:15 18:22:57 20:01:37
77 T166 Fueled by Beer Mixed Team 1:43:34 4:25:51 9:02:04 14:00:22 16:56:27 18:24:18 20:02:58  
78 T022 SOF EDM 3 Mixed Team 2:11:09 4:37:24 9:30:55 13:20:04 17:08:57 18:31:33 20:09:29
79 T170 13.5 Legs Strong Mixed Team 2:07:37 4:38:25 9:09:23 13:37:18 16:39:24 18:34:19 20:10:39  
80 T014 RWA Invictus Mixed Team 2:28:54 5:15:56 9:28:06 13:24:50 16:56:01 18:32:11 20:16:45
81 T072 Hell, leave the lipstick on... Mixed Team 1:41:36 4:10:17 8:34:37 12:57:03 16:06:10 17:48:06 20:16:51  
82 T183 Runners In The Park Mixed Team 1:56:52 4:25:13 9:13:08 12:54:54 15:58:02 17:51:33 20:18:08
83 T008 Ultra Dumb Mixed Team 1:42:34 4:01:17 8:30:58 12:50:46 15:56:49 17:37:12 20:19:24  
84 T030 Possibilities of 6 Mixed Team 1:56:25 4:11:51 9:30:11 13:43:01 17:08:09 18:31:42 20:19:41
85 T140 St. Albert Sinister Six Mixed Team 1:47:07 4:02:10 8:26:39 12:26:10 15:35:13 17:29:03 20:20:25  
86 T065 1Step 2Steps Breathe Repeat 2013 Mixed Team 1:50:46 4:24:47 8:28:52 13:03:43 16:19:19 18:00:40 20:22:12
87 T164 RWA True Grit Mixed Team 2:10:15 5:20:00 9:43:58 13:42:10 17:04:27 18:40:14 20:26:19  
88 T142 The Crushers Mixed Team 2:13:53 4:57:10 9:56:17 14:13:53 17:02:41 18:55:48 20:27:04
89 T086 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot - Over Mixed Team 1:46:19 4:07:42 8:36:42 12:43:32 15:50:11 17:49:53 20:27:21  
90 T201 STAR 4 Mixed Team 2:10:10 4:55:27 9:37:01 12:25:23 16:36:50 18:28:36 20:29:55
91 T123 Mudson Marauders Mixed Team 2:04:05 4:37:22 9:20:33 13:34:32 16:58:48 18:37:55 20:32:26  
92 T135 Grande Runners Mixed Team 2:00:31 4:40:01 8:52:56 12:50:25 17:10:42 18:55:41 20:32:30
93 T059 I Should of Took The Bus... Mixed Team 1:28:31 4:23:09 9:06:16 12:55:15 17:07:29 18:47:06 20:34:01  
94 T046 It's Bliss for one of us... Mixed Team 1:50:50 4:11:29 8:13:46 12:30:13 16:25:27 18:10:47 20:39:23
95 T075 RWA Rob B Mixed Team 1:55:44 4:21:07 9:24:07 13:43:30 17:31:34 19:03:46 20:44:32  
96 T041 F.E.A.R. Mixed Team 2:06:20 5:04:43 9:39:16 13:51:14 16:51:01 18:43:30 20:52:19
97 T190 Broken Parts Mixed Team 1:56:38 4:44:56 9:23:09 14:24:38 17:40:30 19:09:35 20:57:45  
98 T161 Buck Mountain Central Mixed Team 2:18:29 4:19:18 9:49:54 13:53:46 17:26:36 19:12:02 20:58:42
99 T071 Sinister Skirts Mixed Team 2:01:03 5:17:46 10:13:53 14:02:48 17:26:07 19:04:35 20:58:44  
100 T028 EH3 Mixed Team 2:09:09 4:42:16 9:29:50 13:43:26 16:52:07 18:52:47 21:00:38
101 T015 Brandy Bunch Mixed Team 1:59:21 4:29:05 9:57:30 13:43:55 16:53:51 18:40:27 21:00:55  
102 T050 7 Signs of Ageing Mixed Team 2:16:54 4:23:54 9:00:26 13:21:29 17:23:59 19:12:12 21:06:24
103 T093 The Dirty Half Dozen Plus One Mixed Team 1:54:13 4:07:14 9:44:45 14:31:37 18:25:52 19:44:01 21:08:08  
104 T114 Everest Mixed Team 2:14:23 4:33:09 9:58:42 13:57:01 16:53:52 19:08:59 21:08:39
105 T098 BEAUTIES and a BEAST Mixed Team 2:05:32 5:06:15 9:14:52 14:01:40 17:13:04 18:59:11 21:19:23  
106 T131 Running stoned Mixed Team 1:40:41 3:26:57 7:49:36 13:14:14 17:11:38 18:59:04 21:24:58
107 T208 What Were We Thinking? Mixed Team 1:56:34 4:14:15 9:41:23 14:25:39 17:30:05 19:40:00 21:26:28  
108 T167 Go First Timers Mixed Team 2:02:24 4:01:47 9:02:14 13:42:19 17:22:14 19:33:15 21:26:31
109 T179 742 SIG SQN Mixed Team 2:02:16 4:37:38 9:50:52 14:49:43 18:14:28 19:37:51 21:27:33  
110 T150 X1Y Mixed Team 1:29:02 3:59:50 9:13:24 13:25:46 17:17:05 19:16:29 21:27:39
111 T195 Sinner's Revenge Mixed Team 2:20:04 4:51:41 9:29:21 13:22:17 17:50:48 19:41:22 21:29:20  
112 T036 Republic of Buckle Mixed Team 1:54:43 4:55:42 10:21:34 15:09:05 18:21:44 19:54:36 21:39:12
113 T101 myasses dragon Mixed Team 2:26:02 4:36:57 8:50:51 12:39:14 16:51:06 19:40:24 21:40:15  
114 T102 Fast and Delirious Mixed Team 1:56:36 4:17:54 10:28:50 14:15:07 17:27:39 19:41:18 21:40:23
115 T160 Five Sinners and An Angel Mixed Team 1:46:07 4:02:59 9:03:44 15:06:00 18:39:49 20:12:06 21:49:13  
116 T177 Wicked 7 Mixed Team 2:11:34 4:10:06 10:01:25 14:44:10 18:25:15 20:10:58 21:49:45
117 T060 We Lost A Bet Mixed Team 2:29:35 5:24:57 9:04:53 14:59:06 18:04:58 19:35:59 21:55:27  
118 T039 Hastings Lake Mixed Team 2:15:00 4:28:08 9:41:11 14:00:15 17:16:29 19:17:19 21:56:44
119 T178 Bette Midler Mixed Team 2:16:52 4:55:34 9:42:09 13:49:01 17:39:18 20:02:52 22:01:39  
120 T032 one more mile Mixed Team 2:09:53 4:27:50 9:02:42 13:59:45 17:44:42 20:03:18 22:06:26
121 T057 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Mixed Team 2:27:22 4:56:56 9:51:27 14:21:17 18:12:34 20:08:02 22:06:41  
122 T137 The Large Farvas Mixed Team 2:41:08 5:15:34 10:43:43 14:52:23 18:30:30 20:19:17 22:07:37
123 T092 Gluttons for Runnishment Mixed Team 2:53:27 5:52:16 9:48:09 14:51:59 18:32:26 20:18:59 22:08:04  
124 T207 Anything for Beer Mixed Team 2:04:41 4:17:29 8:25:19 14:04:10 17:16:55 20:23:24 22:09:33
125 T117 HARD CORPS Mixed Team 2:08:42 4:45:30 9:39:58 13:48:09 18:30:45 20:23:38 22:25:46  
126 T133 Here we go again Mixed Team 2:06:07 4:01:39 9:53:08 14:06:19 18:40:14 20:12:30 22:27:55
127 T082 Hill Humpers Mixed Team 1:47:17 5:17:15 9:25:51 14:35:42 18:25:49 20:18:14 22:28:22  
128 T010 Play Ruff Mixed Team 2:29:38 5:14:45 9:55:33 14:43:31 18:25:37 20:23:27 22:30:20
129 T118 STAR 3 Mixed Team 2:13:57 5:42:31 11:33:34 15:23:23 18:51:21 20:59:55 22:31:52  
130 T070 Inglorious Fastards Mixed Team 1:43:03 4:06:34 9:40:56 14:24:11 18:35:29 20:26:15 22:34:34
131 T155 Adventurous & Mixed Team 2:06:05 4:32:34 9:14:26 14:05:43 18:32:40 20:36:51 22:42:19  
132 T148 Friends with Benefits Mixed Team 2:19:08 4:26:38 9:17:36 14:17:19 19:23:54 20:55:41 22:42:43
133 T139 JUST CAWS 1 - Mixed Team 2:03:04 4:48:11 9:31:35 14:13:48 18:09:30 19:35:56 22:51:50  
134 T130 Mountain Do Mixed Team 1:34:55 4:20:29 9:52:36 14:14:53 18:28:03 20:31:30 22:53:13
135 T158 Mountain Do Too Mixed Team 1:40:30 4:04:52 9:03:22 14:15:12 18:28:11 20:31:40 22:53:20  
136 T066 Braindead Mixed Team 2:24:53 5:20:15 10:25:19 14:47:22 18:46:47 20:43:00 22:57:20
137 T173 Canadian Mudd Lovers Mixed Team 2:08:08 5:24:39 9:13:05 15:02:51 18:35:37 20:37:17 23:03:04  
138 T018 Run Forest Run! Mixed Team 1:59:13 4:06:33 10:04:20 14:54:14 18:58:09 21:02:47 23:18:00
139 T004 Ultra Gang Mixed Team 2:04:10 5:14:04 10:14:51 15:29:15 18:53:46 20:58:51 23:25:50  
140 T016 Runnin' on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:02:57 5:12:55 10:53:19 15:36:51 19:14:30 21:13:07 23:29:26
141 T103 JBF Believers Mixed Team 2:52:24 6:12:04 11:15:20 15:24:00 19:22:19 21:14:03 23:31:46  
142 T204 Seven of a Kind Mixed Team 2:08:25 5:18:54 11:06:24 16:26:02 21:32:55 21:33:01 23:35:56
143 T136 4 Women and 2 Scared Men Mixed Team 2:07:29 4:52:59 9:34:49 14:53:31 19:56:08 21:44:38 23:45:21  
144 T087 Veni, Vidi, Vici Mixed Team 2:01:47 4:11:16 9:19:15 15:41:23 19:58:32 22:03:56 23:46:18
145 T129 The Scallywaggin' Rapscallions Mixed Team 1:53:24 5:03:03 11:23:27 15:16:53 19:17:37 21:38:44 23:52:35  
146 T163 City Sinners Mixed Team 2:27:00 5:13:34 9:55:26 14:54:32 19:03:16 21:33:08 23:53:00
147 T006 Misters, Sisters, and Blisters Mixed Team 2:26:23 6:00:52 11:20:40 15:33:31 19:55:00 21:41:30 23:54:54  
148 T196 Got the Runs Mixed Team 1:54:21 5:09:37 11:01:41 16:27:05 20:58:26 22:23:19 24:08:40
149 T054 Trail Sweepers Mixed Team 2:06:27 5:04:56 10:06:24 15:52:23 19:26:48 22:00:56 24:23:23  
150 T124 In Agony but Looking Good Mixed Team 1:15:47 4:54:02 10:09:36 16:05:22 21:44:02 23:21:14 24:32:46
151 T145 Blazing Turtles Mixed Team 2:29:13 5:25:59 10:21:42 15:23:31 20:27:19 22:24:05 24:36:29  
152 T202 Magnificent 7 Mixed Team 2:17:50 5:18:56 11:25:04 16:27:18 20:45:53 22:57:43 25:16:26
153 T206 Still Standing Mixed Team 2:23:06 4:48:47 8:49:21 13:18:17 17:10:30 23:57:03 25:41:58  
154 T181 SUTHERLY FLOW Mixed Team 2:41:26 5:14:20 11:35:57 16:40:36 21:54:17 23:59:05 26:37:50
  T048 JBF 6 Sisters and an Awesome Mister Mixed Team 2:40:28 6:12:17 11:15:22 15:24:17 19:23:03 21:14:36 23:18:31 Forced Start
T097 JBF Stray Cats Mixed Team 2:58:35 6:22:21 11:41:00 15:56:21 19:40:23 21:43:43 23:31:32 Forced Start
  T200 Moose Trots Mixed Team 2:20:41 6:59:18 11:05:40 16:56:25 22:16:59 24:59:35 27:44:02 Forced Start
T189 Spongebob Slow-pants Mixed Team 2:20:22 6:27:10 11:05:43 16:56:35 22:17:01 24:59:33 27:44:05 Forced Start
  T176 JBF Rum Runners Mixed Team 2:40:09 6:22:38 11:59:27 15:52:14 21:22:20 23:24:14 ??? Forced Start
T025 3 Chicks and a Hick Mixed Team 2:26:46 6:32:28 11:20:59 17:21:31 20:05:21 ??? Forced Start
  T049 Midnight Express Mixed Team 1:29:43 3:38:12         ???  
  T095 DSI-7 Mixed Team 1:47:21 3:46:27         ???  
                       
OVERALL TEAM
Rank Bib Name Cat TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Notes
1 T215 Redline Overlords Male Team 1:10:26 2:34:17 5:41:22 8:11:21 10:12:37 11:10:52 12:19:56  
2 T211 Couple of Coconuts Mixed Team 1:05:33 2:37:11 5:11:52 8:02:00 10:16:55 11:20:46 12:39:42
3 T051 Fast Trax Jackals Mixed Team 1:16:42 2:55:27 5:53:43 8:43:17 10:52:52 11:54:51 12:57:35  
4 T034 Batteries not Included Mixed Team 1:37:42 3:07:38 6:24:28 9:25:49 11:41:42 12:48:56 13:57:48
5 T037 Great White North Mixed Team 1:29:16 3:20:52 6:53:57 10:04:12 12:23:52 13:24:09 14:21:15  
6 T169 Human Spirit Mixed Team 1:48:34 3:51:28 6:43:00 9:48:17 12:15:56 13:30:01 14:59:13
7 T122 No Country for Old Men Male Team 1:26:57 3:37:11 7:27:02 10:36:39 12:39:54 13:45:50 15:14:05  
8 T001 Speedy Beavers Female Team 1:30:03 3:15:32 7:18:57 10:16:55 12:39:52 13:49:32 15:16:19
9 T063 Powered by Cookies Mixed Team 1:15:46 3:18:05 7:17:20 10:21:56 13:00:18 14:03:15 15:30:10  
10 T112 Fresh from rehab Mixed Team 1:26:02 3:17:56 7:00:33 10:15:39 13:07:22 14:21:07 15:44:57
11 T141 Six Shades of Grey Mixed Team 1:58:53 3:48:00 7:37:20 10:34:58 13:13:13 14:24:14 15:52:39  
12 T111 Claudette's team beat us again Mixed Team 1:28:55 3:26:17 7:08:56 10:11:59 12:57:02 14:31:53 15:53:55
13 T031 Phil, Filthys, and Fillys Mixed Team 1:41:34 3:25:44 7:16:00 10:41:29 13:17:34 14:21:12 16:01:18  
14 T144 Synergy Female Team 1:37:30 3:30:57 7:43:28 11:03:22 13:35:41 14:46:48 16:08:27
15 T197 No Limits Mixed Team 1:24:57 4:06:45 7:28:18 10:48:53 13:46:25 14:49:46 16:13:37  
16 T212 Fast Trax Trail Team Mixed Team 1:40:06 3:21:12 6:46:24 10:41:51 13:25:15 14:42:21 16:14:29
17 T012 Bob says Run!! Mixed Team 2:24:01 4:10:28 7:47:52 10:37:51 13:17:16 14:32:19 16:15:28  
18 T168 smore2 Mixed Team 1:55:57 3:47:29 7:27:10 11:17:27 13:55:30 15:14:39 16:37:03
19 T076 CrowsNest SufferFest Mixed Team 1:52:59 4:05:10 7:57:02 11:04:45 13:24:01 14:58:38 16:38:51  
20 T079 7 Man Wolf Pack Mixed Team 1:46:03 3:28:49 7:07:46 10:43:11 13:46:10 14:59:41 16:40:33
21 T210 Keep Calm and Run On Mixed Team 1:34:39 3:39:10 8:12:50 11:16:44 14:14:03 15:25:37 16:41:03  
22 T058 Sinnin' All Night Long Mixed Team 1:21:38 3:38:30 7:37:34 11:11:02 13:43:14 14:58:00 16:41:51
23 T172 Bear Naked Male Team 1:39:03 3:44:08 7:10:09 11:01:12 13:45:14 15:18:11 16:42:51  
24 T128 Tarahumara Triumph Team Mixed Team 1:31:52 3:31:03 7:24:38 11:05:27 13:57:44 15:07:30 16:44:07
25 T027 The Cruisers Male Team 1:33:43 3:20:38 7:20:34 10:54:12 13:38:00 15:08:26 16:46:26  
26 T110 Honey Badgers Mixed Team 1:55:59 4:05:08 7:39:48 10:55:07 13:34:36 15:03:28 16:48:16
27 T138 keep the bus runnin' Mixed Team 1:42:24 3:46:37 7:34:25 11:11:18 13:47:53 15:07:33 16:50:37  
28 T213 Rock Gear Mixed Team 2:08:02 4:18:10 7:42:10 11:27:49 13:57:12 15:22:49 17:00:10
29 T152 7 Deadly Sinners Male Team 1:38:02 3:36:57 8:10:59 11:50:25 14:05:42 15:18:06 17:06:38  
30 T174 Chick Him! Female Team 1:32:47 3:41:13 7:49:07 11:14:06 14:12:41 15:35:02 17:08:05
31 T104 Team Redundancy Team Mixed Team 1:20:43 3:25:35 7:32:54 11:24:49 14:25:27 15:45:47 17:09:41  
32 T214 Dangerous Divas Female Team 1:40:32 3:47:26 7:35:53 11:03:49 13:57:55 15:20:03 17:10:51
33 T047 Dynastream Seven Male Team 1:39:01 3:40:28 7:19:34 11:31:14 14:26:54 15:47:35 17:18:43  
34 T186 Run Like The Winded Mixed Team 1:54:46 3:38:02 7:57:11 11:45:26 14:26:43 15:46:06 17:20:59
35 T126 Mountain MAZness Male Team 1:19:35 3:34:45 7:49:55 10:58:03 13:55:27 15:37:18 17:27:03  
36 T017 Has anyone seen Lisa? Mixed Team 2:15:22 4:24:38 8:10:03 11:20:58 14:20:03 16:00:43 17:27:39
37 T081 Playground Bullies Male Team 1:26:59 3:19:51 6:50:35 10:42:15 14:45:58 15:59:40 17:34:51  
38 T149 wii not fit Mixed Team 1:42:30 4:03:40 8:03:50 12:04:49 14:35:54 16:09:55 17:35:36
39 T096 Techs Mechs Male Team 1:40:17 3:36:17 6:56:10 11:27:38 14:22:14 15:35:52 17:36:36  
40 T192 Team Awesome Mixed Team 1:48:38 3:45:26 7:49:17 11:50:58 14:21:30 16:09:37 17:37:04
41 T191 Comfortably numb Male Team 1:25:07 3:30:45 7:37:58 11:28:04 14:44:22 15:57:58 17:38:59  
42 T005 Out for a Run Mixed Team 1:35:39 3:51:51 7:47:44 11:40:49 14:26:51 16:06:21 17:39:58
43 T026 Ponoka Path Pounders VI Mixed Team 1:25:16 3:30:54 7:08:49 10:30:33 13:55:24 15:17:49 17:40:30  
44 T074 Trail Snails Mixed Team 1:42:32 3:55:02 7:36:22 11:15:10 14:46:47 16:18:57 17:41:00
45 T205 Wetaskwin Tigers Male Team 1:15:52 3:08:00 7:37:13 11:39:26 14:22:29 15:58:53 17:41:14  
46 T067 Lost and Confused Mixed Team 1:50:59 4:13:10 7:55:53 11:27:16 14:33:14 16:21:30 17:41:27
47 T078 Birchwood Bushwackers Mixed Team 1:39:37 4:02:17 7:57:26 11:25:58 14:31:24 15:52:36 17:42:42  
48 T077 The Dirty Grinders Male Team 1:37:51 3:16:17 6:56:23 11:06:09 14:15:41 15:45:24 17:42:47
49 T209 A Murder of Runners Mixed Team 2:00:39 4:03:03 7:44:08 11:03:31 14:09:19 15:45:54 17:44:54  
50 T042 The Cruisettes Female Team 1:41:54 4:00:36 8:02:03 12:05:24 14:48:43 16:04:54 17:49:42
51 T108 Runner's Soul Mixed Team 1:28:05 3:47:09 7:27:45 11:45:49 14:17:42 15:54:52 17:50:13  
52 T151 And Ham Mixed Team 1:40:03 4:24:11 8:18:29 12:13:31 14:45:17 16:14:23 17:52:29
53 T033 2Sin sisters Female Team 1:39:43 3:50:38 7:42:41 11:26:47 14:28:12 16:09:44 17:57:54  
54 T188 ETX Systems Male Team 1:39:03 3:52:24 7:44:53 11:44:11 14:51:34 16:14:39 17:59:32
55 T061 Fine Winers Male Team 1:49:06 3:55:52 8:05:07 11:03:10 14:23:43 15:37:13 18:04:48  
56 T044 Scrambled Legs Mixed Team 1:40:44 4:16:20 7:49:32 11:40:53 14:32:12 16:44:56 18:11:51
57 T159 Carbondale Crazies Mixed Team 1:42:20 4:13:39 8:11:21 11:45:14 14:52:25 16:18:03 18:15:50  
58 T100 slow pokes Mixed Team 2:09:39 4:59:38 8:38:01 12:07:49 15:17:54 16:44:58 18:28:44
59 T109 Turtles Mixed Team 1:49:01 3:58:36 7:55:03 11:39:38 14:51:28 16:23:20 18:29:05  
60 T094 Run Our Sask Off Mixed Team 2:03:40 5:13:27 8:31:12 11:55:20 15:19:17 17:07:03 18:29:20
61 T084 Crazy Ginge & The Other Guy Male Team 1:31:26 3:21:19 8:09:28 11:37:45 15:27:15 16:58:26 18:30:40  
62 T069 Juggernauts Mixed Team 1:41:51 4:12:24 8:16:53 12:13:45 14:58:19 16:28:23 18:30:47
63 T106 A Few Screws Loose Mixed Team 1:54:26 4:33:01 8:37:39 12:04:42 15:01:57 17:00:08 18:31:11  
64 T132 Smore1 Mixed Team 1:55:49 3:46:59 8:24:36 12:37:40 14:56:42 16:45:23 18:31:50
65 T193 Broke My Back Mountain Mixed Team 1:45:56 3:57:37 7:50:20 12:04:12 14:58:25 16:28:56 18:32:08  
66 T116 Spontaneous Combustion Mixed Team 2:07:51 4:55:01 9:00:08 12:41:15 15:30:03 16:53:13 18:32:47
67 T153 BEARLY SOBER Mixed Team 1:56:22 4:07:56 8:39:55 12:51:05 15:55:31 17:15:38 18:33:37  
68 T147 HEAVY FUEL Male Team 1:42:02 3:38:40 8:12:24 12:48:54 16:01:08 17:05:58 18:37:50
69 T023 SOF EDM 4 Mixed Team 1:48:58 4:21:27 8:47:27 12:38:47 15:49:25 17:17:31 18:38:35  
70 T055 Sure Footed Flat Landers Mixed Team 2:02:59 4:04:46 8:10:48 12:37:19 15:46:53 16:54:26 18:43:17
71 T052 We got the runs Mixed Team 1:52:08 4:11:35 8:31:59 11:51:33 15:37:13 17:02:52 18:43:33  
72 T064 SOF Edmonton Mixed Team 1:40:38 3:29:52 7:40:45 12:00:32 15:05:17 16:39:07 18:44:49
73 T035 Running on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:00:34 4:14:38 8:07:47 12:34:15 15:29:10 17:07:06 18:46:14  
74 T182 Pure Insanity Mixed Team 1:54:28 4:03:16 9:01:29 12:00:21 15:17:46 16:50:25 18:49:32
75 T199 Fresh Young Legs Male Team 1:27:21 3:40:35 8:52:25 12:09:19 15:00:38 16:52:27 18:54:02  
76 T073 sin slackers Mixed Team 1:56:59 4:24:01 8:15:18 12:15:32 15:08:29 17:02:57 18:58:09
77 T194 The Original Sinners Mixed Team 1:30:09 3:31:17 8:12:12 12:16:41 15:07:47 17:12:37 19:02:22  
78 T125 Balls and Dolls Mixed Team 2:14:45 4:23:34 8:50:59 12:46:42 16:03:20 17:30:02 19:05:52
79 T038 Sweaty Monsters Mixed Team 2:00:17 4:40:17 8:42:09 12:01:46 15:55:23 17:20:15 19:06:57  
80 T162 Trail Nuts Mixed Team 1:52:57 4:12:59 8:21:10 12:33:41 15:46:08 17:16:43 19:13:56
81 T184 9-run-run Male Team 1:56:01 3:53:27 8:32:52 12:38:14 15:31:50 16:41:18 19:21:23  
82 T134 Bats in the Belfry Mixed Team 2:11:28 4:52:30 8:42:02 12:51:11 15:57:25 17:35:40 19:23:26
83 T002 Fleet of Feet V Mixed Team 2:21:15 5:08:17 9:31:26 13:35:07 16:13:06 17:51:28 19:23:29  
84 T040 Something Wicked This Way Runs Mixed Team 1:36:00 3:49:37 8:28:59 12:45:51 16:06:35 17:52:10 19:23:43
85 T165 Goat Trail Girlz Female Team 1:41:14 4:13:44 8:34:59 12:51:01 16:03:57 17:35:50 19:24:37  
86 T019 RWA Fortitude Mixed Team 2:03:26 4:24:50 8:47:20 12:56:40 16:06:20 17:44:08 19:26:18
87 T107 Track Bullies Mixed Team 1:53:01 4:28:34 9:20:35 13:01:52 16:18:16 17:47:51 19:26:50  
88 T121 CrossFit Fernie Mixed Team 2:19:51 5:05:20 9:28:27 13:08:40 16:01:51 17:38:03 19:31:50
89 T068 Run For Your Life Mixed Team 1:44:09 3:42:28 8:12:09 12:27:07 16:05:06 17:38:12 19:34:30  
90 T020 SOF EDM 1 Mixed Team 1:59:05 5:21:16 10:31:17 13:24:41 16:09:58 18:00:16 19:36:54
91 T053 Where's Graham? Mixed Team 1:26:29 4:43:40 9:18:22 13:04:11 15:45:45 17:13:25 19:36:58  
92 T007 Crows Feet Mixed Team 1:55:36 4:12:05 8:24:43 12:36:24 16:03:46 17:39:03 19:38:10
93 T021 SOF EDM 2 Mixed Team 2:04:46 4:49:33 9:10:54 12:42:37 16:15:03 17:44:29 19:39:12  
94 T120 KML and 4 Josephs Male Team 1:49:23 4:02:05 7:55:16 12:56:05 15:39:42 17:29:08 19:42:21
95 T062 Chicks on the Fly Female Team 1:43:53 4:09:00 8:31:47 13:14:24 16:31:43 17:53:10 19:46:45  
96 T083 Bear Bait Mixed Team 1:57:09 4:19:55 9:04:42 12:43:35 15:41:59 17:23:05 19:46:51
97 T127 Overhill and Dale Mixed Team 1:34:33 3:49:15 8:49:32 12:19:55 15:44:24 17:40:08 19:46:59  
98 T157 Tri-umph over Sinister 7 Mixed Team 1:43:32 4:09:37 9:00:49 13:59:51 16:49:47 18:28:20 19:51:35
99 T203 Skills or nils Mixed Team 1:52:50 4:03:24 8:12:29 12:26:49 15:06:35 18:10:27 19:56:16  
100 T119 The Running Dead Mixed Team 1:44:43 4:29:16 8:43:39 13:03:30 16:36:26 18:10:17 19:58:36
101 T146 the couilleys Mixed Team 1:58:45 4:35:54 8:51:02 13:04:40 16:16:35 17:42:18 19:58:47  
102 T029 EH3 Again Mixed Team 2:12:20 4:55:50 9:27:40 12:50:58 16:15:33 18:08:03 20:00:18
103 T156 Faster than Molasses Mixed Team 1:54:04 4:09:45 9:06:07 13:02:01 16:33:15 18:22:57 20:01:37  
104 T166 Fueled by Beer Mixed Team 1:43:34 4:25:51 9:02:04 14:00:22 16:56:27 18:24:18 20:02:58
105 T022 SOF EDM 3 Mixed Team 2:11:09 4:37:24 9:30:55 13:20:04 17:08:57 18:31:33 20:09:29  
106 T170 13.5 Legs Strong Mixed Team 2:07:37 4:38:25 9:09:23 13:37:18 16:39:24 18:34:19 20:10:39
107 T014 RWA Invictus Mixed Team 2:28:54 5:15:56 9:28:06 13:24:50 16:56:01 18:32:11 20:16:45  
108 T072 Hell, leave the lipstick on... Mixed Team 1:41:36 4:10:17 8:34:37 12:57:03 16:06:10 17:48:06 20:16:51
109 T183 Runners In The Park Mixed Team 1:56:52 4:25:13 9:13:08 12:54:54 15:58:02 17:51:33 20:18:08  
110 T008 Ultra Dumb Mixed Team 1:42:34 4:01:17 8:30:58 12:50:46 15:56:49 17:37:12 20:19:24
111 T175 Running Wild & Loving It Female Team 1:50:12 4:23:46 9:45:45 13:48:07 16:56:18 18:43:36 20:19:37  
112 T030 Possibilities of 6 Mixed Team 1:56:25 4:11:51 9:30:11 13:43:01 17:08:09 18:31:42 20:19:41
113 T140 St. Albert Sinister Six Mixed Team 1:47:07 4:02:10 8:26:39 12:26:10 15:35:13 17:29:03 20:20:25  
114 T065 1Step 2Steps Breathe Repeat 2013 Mixed Team 1:50:46 4:24:47 8:28:52 13:03:43 16:19:19 18:00:40 20:22:12
115 T164 RWA True Grit Mixed Team 2:10:15 5:20:00 9:43:58 13:42:10 17:04:27 18:40:14 20:26:19  
116 T198 Seven Sinners Female Team 1:37:48 3:59:30 9:05:34 13:19:05 16:31:39 18:22:26 20:26:25
117 T142 The crushers Mixed Team 2:13:53 4:57:10 9:56:17 14:13:53 17:02:41 18:55:48 20:27:04  
118 T086 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot - Over Mixed Team 1:46:19 4:07:42 8:36:42 12:43:32 15:50:11 17:49:53 20:27:21
119 T091 Estrogen Rush Female Team 2:06:18 4:26:43 8:46:31 13:37:47 16:41:25 18:32:27 20:28:35  
120 T201 STAR 4 Mixed Team 2:10:10 4:55:27 9:37:01 12:25:23 16:36:50 18:28:36 20:29:55
121 T123 Mudson Marauders Mixed Team 2:04:05 4:37:22 9:20:33 13:34:32 16:58:48 18:37:55 20:32:26  
122 T135 Grande Runners Mixed Team 2:00:31 4:40:01 8:52:56 12:50:25 17:10:42 18:55:41 20:32:30
123 T059 I Should of Took The Bus... Mixed Team 1:28:31 4:23:09 9:06:16 12:55:15 17:07:29 18:47:06 20:34:01  
124 T171 On the Rocks Female Team 1:42:16 4:28:42 9:30:00 13:42:41 16:57:09 18:35:15 20:36:32
125 T046 It's Bliss for one of us... Mixed Team 1:50:50 4:11:29 8:13:46 12:30:13 16:25:27 18:10:47 20:39:23  
126 T075 RWA Rob B Mixed Team 1:55:44 4:21:07 9:24:07 13:43:30 17:31:34 19:03:46 20:44:32
127 T099 The Skoki Barbarians Male Team 2:00:36 5:11:48 9:44:57 13:24:22 17:04:46 19:11:23 20:46:15  
128 T041 F.E.A.R. Mixed Team 2:06:20 5:04:43 9:39:16 13:51:14 16:51:01 18:43:30 20:52:19
129 T190 Broken Parts Mixed Team 1:56:38 4:44:56 9:23:09 14:24:38 17:40:30 19:09:35 20:57:45  
130 T161 Buck Mountain Central Mixed Team 2:18:29 4:19:18 9:49:54 13:53:46 17:26:36 19:12:02 20:58:42
131 T071 Sinister Skirts Mixed Team 2:01:03 5:17:46 10:13:53 14:02:48 17:26:07 19:04:35 20:58:44  
132 T028 EH3 Mixed Team 2:09:09 4:42:16 9:29:50 13:43:26 16:52:07 18:52:47 21:00:38
133 T015 Brandy Bunch Mixed Team 1:59:21 4:29:05 9:57:30 13:43:55 16:53:51 18:40:27 21:00:55  
134 T050 7 Signs of Ageing Mixed Team 2:16:54 4:23:54 9:00:26 13:21:29 17:23:59 19:12:12 21:06:24
135 T093 The Dirty Half Dozen Plus One Mixed Team 1:54:13 4:07:14 9:44:45 14:31:37 18:25:52 19:44:01 21:08:08  
136 T114 Everest Mixed Team 2:14:23 4:33:09 9:58:42 13:57:01 16:53:52 19:08:59 21:08:39
137 T098 BEAUTIES and a BEAST Mixed Team 2:05:32 5:06:15 9:14:52 14:01:40 17:13:04 18:59:11 21:19:23  
138 T131 Running stoned Mixed Team 1:40:41 3:26:57 7:49:36 13:14:14 17:11:38 18:59:04 21:24:58
139 T208 What Were We Thinking? Mixed Team 1:56:34 4:14:15 9:41:23 14:25:39 17:30:05 19:40:00 21:26:28  
140 T167 Go First Timers Mixed Team 2:02:24 4:01:47 9:02:14 13:42:19 17:22:14 19:33:15 21:26:31
141 T179 742 SIG SQN Mixed Team 2:02:16 4:37:38 9:50:52 14:49:43 18:14:28 19:37:51 21:27:33  
142 T150 X1Y Mixed Team 1:29:02 3:59:50 9:13:24 13:25:46 17:17:05 19:16:29 21:27:39
143 T195 Sinner's Revenge Mixed Team 2:20:04 4:51:41 9:29:21 13:22:17 17:50:48 19:41:22 21:29:20  
144 T036 Republic of Buckle Mixed Team 1:54:43 4:55:42 10:21:34 15:09:05 18:21:44 19:54:36 21:39:12
145 T101 myasses dragon Mixed Team 2:26:02 4:36:57 8:50:51 12:39:14 16:51:06 19:40:24 21:40:15  
146 T102 Fast and Delirious Mixed Team 1:56:36 4:17:54 10:28:50 14:15:07 17:27:39 19:41:18 21:40:23
147 T160 Five Sinners and An Angel Mixed Team 1:46:07 4:02:59 9:03:44 15:06:00 18:39:49 20:12:06 21:49:13  
148 T177 Wicked 7 Mixed Team 2:11:34 4:10:06 10:01:25 14:44:10 18:25:15 20:10:58 21:49:45
149 T080 Crazy MAZness Female Team 2:09:48 5:16:28 9:46:21 13:55:52 17:18:55 19:11:15 21:54:31  
150 T060 We Lost A Bet Mixed Team 2:29:35 5:24:57 9:04:53 14:59:06 18:04:58 19:35:59 21:55:27
151 T039 Hastings Lake Mixed Team 2:15:00 4:28:08 9:41:11 14:00:15 17:16:29 19:17:19 21:56:44  
152 T178 Bette Midler Mixed Team 2:16:52 4:55:34 9:42:09 13:49:01 17:39:18 20:02:52 22:01:39
153 T011 Sisu Female Team 1:56:20 4:47:50 10:19:38 14:26:31 18:10:27 20:09:35 22:03:31  
154 T032 one more mile Mixed Team 2:09:53 4:27:50 9:02:42 13:59:45 17:44:42 20:03:18 22:06:26
155 T057 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Mixed Team 2:27:22 4:56:56 9:51:27 14:21:17 18:12:34 20:08:02 22:06:41  
156 T137 The Large Farvas Mixed Team 2:41:08 5:15:34 10:43:43 14:52:23 18:30:30 20:19:17 22:07:37
157 T092 Gluttons for Runnishment Mixed Team 2:53:27 5:52:16 9:48:09 14:51:59 18:32:26 20:18:59 22:08:04  
158 T207 Anything for Beer Mixed Team 2:04:41 4:17:29 8:25:19 14:04:10 17:16:55 20:23:24 22:09:33
159 T117 HARD CORPS Mixed Team 2:08:42 4:45:30 9:39:58 13:48:09 18:30:45 20:23:38 22:25:46  
160 T133 Here we go again Mixed Team 2:06:07 4:01:39 9:53:08 14:06:19 18:40:14 20:12:30 22:27:55
161 T082 Hill Humpers Mixed Team 1:47:17 5:17:15 9:25:51 14:35:42 18:25:49 20:18:14 22:28:22  
162 T085 Blast From the Sask Female Team 2:03:44 5:13:30 10:28:30 15:02:38 18:57:50 20:30:37 22:28:38
163 T013 Runners With Attitude Female Team 1:46:06 4:08:07 9:02:20 14:14:58 17:52:15 20:09:58 22:29:20  
164 T016 Runnin' on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:02:57 5:12:55 10:53:19 15:36:51 19:14:30 21:13:07 23:29:26
165 T010 Play Ruff Mixed Team 2:29:38 5:14:45 9:55:33 14:43:31 18:25:37 20:23:27 22:30:20  
166 T118 STAR 3 Mixed Team 2:13:57 5:42:31 11:33:34 15:23:23 18:51:21 20:59:55 22:31:52
167 T070 Inglorious Fastards Mixed Team 1:43:03 4:06:34 9:40:56 14:24:11 18:35:29 20:26:15 22:34:34  
168 T003 Lucky Seven Female Team 2:13:23 5:06:28 10:16:25 15:13:19 18:57:53 20:53:06 22:40:00
169 T155 Adventurous & Mixed Team 2:06:05 4:32:34 9:14:26 14:05:43 18:32:40 20:36:51 22:42:19  
170 T148 Friends with Benefits Mixed Team 2:19:08 4:26:38 9:17:36 14:17:19 19:23:54 20:55:41 22:42:43
171 T139 JUST CAWS 1 - Mixed Team 2:03:04 4:48:11 9:31:35 14:13:48 18:09:30 19:35:56 22:51:50  
172 T130 Mountain Do Mixed Team 1:34:55 4:20:29 9:52:36 14:14:53 18:28:03 20:31:30 22:53:13
173 T158 Mountain Do Too Mixed Team 1:40:30 4:04:52 9:03:22 14:15:12 18:28:11 20:31:40 22:53:20  
174 T066 Braindead Mixed Team 2:24:53 5:20:15 10:25:19 14:47:22 18:46:47 20:43:00 22:57:20
175 T173 Canadian Mudd Lovers Mixed Team 2:08:08 5:24:39 9:13:05 15:02:51 18:35:37 20:37:17 23:03:04  
176 T185 Satan's Little Helpers Female Team 1:39:19 4:15:28 10:14:40 14:38:27 18:44:03 21:38:37 23:06:32
177 T018 Run Forest Run! Mixed Team 1:59:13 4:06:33 10:04:20 14:54:14 18:58:09 21:02:47 23:18:00  
178 T045 Heart And Sole Female Team 1:53:19 4:17:24 10:23:42 15:23:55 19:32:57 21:33:13 23:22:43
179 T154 Grizzly Divas Female Team 2:18:58 5:53:16 10:00:29 14:35:22 18:36:31 20:34:35 23:23:17  
180 T004 Ultra Gang Mixed Team 2:04:10 5:14:04 10:14:51 15:29:15 18:53:46 20:58:51 23:25:50
181 T180 Two to Go! Male Team 1:47:14 4:17:40 9:46:26 14:09:03 18:17:02 20:36:23 23:28:41  
182 T016 Runnin' on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:02:57 5:12:55 10:53:19 15:36:51 19:14:30 21:13:07 23:29:26
183 T103 JBF Believers Mixed Team 2:52:24 6:12:04 11:15:20 15:24:00 19:22:19 21:14:03 23:31:46  
184 T115 RWA - Will Run 4 Wine Female Team 1:56:31 4:54:52 10:19:17 14:37:22 18:36:28 21:24:57 23:33:23
185 T204 Seven of a Kind Mixed Team 2:08:25 5:18:54 11:06:24 16:26:02 21:32:55 21:33:01 23:35:56  
186 T136 4 Women and 2 Scared Men Mixed Team 2:07:29 4:52:59 9:34:49 14:53:31 19:56:08 21:44:38 23:45:21
187 T087 Veni, Vidi, Vici Mixed Team 2:01:47 4:11:16 9:19:15 15:41:23 19:58:32 22:03:56 23:46:18  
188 T129 The Scallywaggin' Rapscallions Mixed Team 1:53:24 5:03:03 11:23:27 15:16:53 19:17:37 21:38:44 23:52:35
189 T163 City Sinners Mixed Team 2:27:00 5:13:34 9:55:26 14:54:32 19:03:16 21:33:08 23:53:00  
190 T006 Misters, Sisters, and Blisters Mixed Team 2:26:23 6:00:52 11:20:40 15:33:31 19:55:00 21:41:30 23:54:54
191 T196 Got the Runs Mixed Team 1:54:21 5:09:37 11:01:41 16:27:05 20:58:26 22:23:19 24:08:40  
192 T009 SOF Girls Gone Trail 2013 Female Team 2:03:17 4:43:09 10:42:21 15:52:35 20:03:43 22:08:22 24:21:07
193 T054 Trail Sweepers Mixed Team 2:06:27 5:04:56 10:06:24 15:52:23 19:26:48 22:00:56 24:23:23  
194 T124 In Agony but Looking Good Mixed Team 1:15:47 4:54:02 10:09:36 16:05:22 21:44:02 23:21:14 24:32:46
195 T145 Blazing Turtles Mixed Team 2:29:13 5:25:59 10:21:42 15:23:31 20:27:19 22:24:05 24:36:29  
196 T143 First Time Fillies Female Team 2:24:32 5:23:52 11:37:11 16:49:08 20:26:46 22:44:39 24:43:49
197 T202 Magnificent 7 Mixed Team 2:17:50 5:18:56 11:25:04 16:27:18 20:45:53 22:57:43 25:16:26  
198 T206 Still Standing Mixed Team 2:23:06 4:48:47 8:49:21 13:18:17 17:10:30 23:57:03 25:41:58
199 T043 Seven Deadly Sins Female Team 2:24:56 5:08:28 11:27:32 16:43:25 20:36:45 22:56:20 25:49:04  
200 T089 S.O.R.E. Female Team 2:15:03 4:55:18 10:57:14 17:11:20 21:30:45 23:59:16 26:29:12  
201 T181 SUTHERLY FLOW Mixed Team 2:41:26 5:14:20 11:35:57 16:40:36 21:54:17 23:59:05 26:37:50  
LEG 1 SPLITS
Rank Bib Name Cat Leg 1
1 T211 Couple of Coconuts Mixed Team 1:05:33
2 T215 Redline Overlords Male Team 1:10:26
3 T063 Powered by Cookies Mixed Team 1:15:46
4 T124 In Agony but Looking Good Mixed Team 1:15:47
5 T205 Wetaskwin Tigers Male Team 1:15:52
6 T051 Fast Trax Jackals Mixed Team 1:16:42
7 T126 Mountain MAZness Male Team 1:19:35
8 T104 Team Redundancy Team Mixed Team 1:20:43
9 T058 Sinnin' All Night Long Mixed Team 1:21:38
10 123 Sean Meissner Solo Male 1:21:48              
11 T197 No Limits Mixed Team 1:24:57              
12 T191 Comfortably numb Male Team 1:25:07              
13 T026 Ponoka Path Pounders VI Mixed Team 1:25:16              
14 T112 Fresh from rehab Mixed Team 1:26:02              
15 167 Abi Moore Solo Female 1:26:14              
16 162 Deb Russell Solo Female 1:26:19              
17 T053 Where's Graham? Mixed Team 1:26:29              
18 T122 No Country for Old Men Male Team 1:26:57              
19 T081 Playground Bullies Male Team 1:26:59              
20 T199 Fresh Young Legs Male Team 1:27:21              
21 109 Jack Cook Solo Male 1:27:43              
22 30 Vincent Bouchard Solo Male 1:27:56              
23 83 Rene Castel Solo Male 1:28:04              
24 T108 Runner's Soul Mixed Team 1:28:05              
25 T059 I Should of Took The Bus... Mixed Team 1:28:31              
26 90 Peter Taylor Solo Male 1:28:39              
27 171 Karen Holland Solo Female 1:28:42              
28 108 Kyle Mclaughlin Solo Male 1:28:53              
29 T111 Claudette's team beat us again Mixed Team 1:28:55              
30 113 Carl Pryce Solo Male 1:28:58              
31 106 Myron Tetreault Solo Male 1:29:00              
32 T150 X1Y Mixed Team 1:29:02              
33 T037 Great White North Mixed Team 1:29:16              
34 T049 Midnight Express Mixed Team 1:29:43              
35 31 Andrew Forrest Solo Male 1:29:44              
36 128 Bruno Bergeron Solo Male 1:30:01              
37 T001 Speedy Beavers Female Team 1:30:03              
38 T194 The Original Sinners Mixed Team 1:30:09              
39 8 Michael Heath Solo Male 1:30:36              
40 35 Chad Stiles Solo Male 1:30:56              
41 13 Mevlut Kont Solo Male 1:31:19              
42 10 Michael Kirby Solo Male 1:31:22              
43 T084 Crazy Ginge & The Other Guy Male Team 1:31:26              
44 T128 Tarahumara Triumph Team Mixed Team 1:31:52              
45 T174 Chick Him! Female Team 1:32:47              
46 145 Logan Beaulieu Solo Male 1:32:51              
47 131 Chad Goldie Solo Male 1:32:58              
48 42 Wapoose Urton Solo Male 1:33:15              
49 T027 The Cruisers Male Team 1:33:43              
50 146 Guillaume Arthus Solo Male 1:33:59              
51 T127 Overhill and Dale Mixed Team 1:34:33              
52 T210 Keep Calm and Run On Mixed Team 1:34:39              
53 T130 Mountain Do Mixed Team 1:34:55              
54 T005 Out for a Run Mixed Team 1:35:39              
55 114 Brendan Wirtz Solo Male 1:35:55              
56 4 Graham Forsyth Solo Male 1:35:58              
57 T040 Something Wicked This Way Runs Mixed Team 1:36:00              
58 9 Stephen Vandenburgh Solo Male 1:37:22              
59 T144 Synergy Female Team 1:37:30              
60 T034 Batteries not Included Mixed Team 1:37:42              
61 149 Sheldon Krasowski Solo Male 1:37:45              
62 T198 Seven Sinners Female Team 1:37:48              
63 T077 The Dirty Grinders Male Team 1:37:51              
64 T152 7 Deadly Sinners Male Team 1:38:02              
65 T056 Grow-mo'-flow-bro-blue Male Team 1:38:25              
66 46 Corey Paquette Solo Male 1:38:29              
67 32 Joel Templeman Solo Male 1:38:42              
68 T047 Dynastream Seven Male Team 1:39:01              
69 T172 Bear Naked Male Team 1:39:03              
70 T188 ETX Systems Male Team 1:39:03              
71 T185 Satan's Little Helpers Female Team 1:39:19              
72 33 Rob Carstairs Solo Male 1:39:21              
73 159 Laura Perry Solo Female 1:39:24              
74 99 Richard Carvalho Solo Male 1:39:32              
75 T078 Birchwood Bushwackers Mixed Team 1:39:37              
76 81 Craig Strain Solo Male 1:39:41              
77 T033 2Sin sisters Female Team 1:39:43              
78 T151 And Ham Mixed Team 1:40:03              
79 T212 Fast Trax Trail Team Mixed Team 1:40:06              
80 184 Caroline Toews Solo Female 1:40:09              
81 T096 Techs Mechs Male Team 1:40:17              
82 T158 Mountain Do Too Mixed Team 1:40:30              
83 T214 Dangerous Divas Female Team 1:40:32              
84 T064 SOF Edmonton Mixed Team 1:40:38              
85 T131 Running stoned Mixed Team 1:40:41              
86 T044 Scrambled Legs Mixed Team 1:40:44              
87 102 James Greene Solo Male 1:40:47              
88 147 Chris Milner Solo Male 1:40:53              
89 16 Dave Small Solo Male 1:41:13              
90 T165 Goat Trail Girlz Female Team 1:41:14              
91 126 Kenneth Gentek Solo Male 1:41:29              
92 T031 Phil, Filthys, and Fillys Mixed Team 1:41:34              
93 T072 Hell, leave the lipstick on... Mixed Team 1:41:36              
94 T069 Juggernauts Mixed Team 1:41:51              
95 T042 The Cruisettes Female Team 1:41:54              
96 196 Mirjam Barrueto Solo Female 1:41:55              
97 T147 HEAVY FUEL Male Team 1:42:02              
98 T171 On the Rocks Female Team 1:42:16              
99 T159 Carbondale Crazies Mixed Team 1:42:20              
100 38 Matthew Goulden Solo Male 1:42:22              
101 T138 keep the bus runnin' Mixed Team 1:42:24              
102 T149 wii not fit Mixed Team 1:42:30              
103 T074 Trail Snails Mixed Team 1:42:32              
104 T008 Ultra Dumb Mixed Team 1:42:34              
105 60 Roy Yee Solo Male 1:42:55              
106 T070 Inglorious Fastards Mixed Team 1:43:03              
107 T157 Tri-umph over Sinister 7 Mixed Team 1:43:32              
108 T166 Fueled by Beer Mixed Team 1:43:34              
109 T062 Chicks on the Fly Female Team 1:43:53              
110 T068 Run For Your Life Mixed Team 1:44:09              
111 54 Jay Klause Solo Male 1:44:18              
112 107 Nick Brindisi Solo Male 1:44:28              
113 14 Pascal Dumoulin Solo Male 1:44:30              
114 148 Alex Petrosky Solo Male 1:44:34              
115 76 Dustin Koga Solo Male 1:44:38              
116 166 Dennene Huntley Solo Female 1:44:41              
117 T119 The Running Dead Mixed Team 1:44:43              
118 84 Robert Taylor Solo Male 1:44:47              
119 63 Rick Gosselin Solo Male 1:45:00              
120 101 Bryan Taranik Solo Male 1:45:05              
121 139 Heico Koch Solo Male 1:45:10              
122 136 Thomas Schulz Solo Male 1:45:13              
123 11 Jeff Iker Solo Male 1:45:16              
124 37 Hiroshige Watanabe Solo Male 1:45:27              
125 127 Andres Ambuehl Solo Male 1:45:34              
126 87 Nicholas Holt Solo Male 1:45:38              
127 26 Blake Anderson Solo Male 1:45:42              
128 153 Jude Ultra Solo Female 1:45:47              
129 T193 Broke My Back Mountain Mixed Team 1:45:56              
130 T079 7 Man Wolf Pack Mixed Team 1:46:03              
131 T013 Runners With Attitude Female Team 1:46:06              
132 T160 Five Sinners and An Angel Mixed Team 1:46:07              
133 97 James Heavey Solo Male 1:46:17              
134 T086 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot - Over Mixed Team 1:46:19              
135 135 Craig Urton Solo Male 1:47:00              
136 T140 St. Albert Sinister Six Mixed Team 1:47:07              
137 T180 Two to Go! Male Team 1:47:14              
138 T082 Hill Humpers Mixed Team 1:47:17              
139 T095 DSI-7 Mixed Team 1:47:21              
140 74 Ezequiel Quian Solo Male 1:48:05              
141 137 Derek Anaquod Solo Male 1:48:23              
142 T169 Human Spirit Mixed Team 1:48:34              
143 T192 Team Awesome Mixed Team 1:48:38              
144 24 Erik Allen Solo Male 1:48:44              
145 34 Derek Hoffart Solo Male 1:48:46              
146 122 Paul Vrskovy Solo Male 1:48:51              
147 155 Georgie Islip Solo Female 1:48:57              
148 T023 SOF EDM 4 Mixed Team 1:48:58              
149 T109 Turtles Mixed Team 1:49:01              
150 T061 Fine Winers Male Team 1:49:06              
151 59 Ed McIsaac Solo Male 1:49:14              
152 T120 KML and 4 Josephs Male Team 1:49:23              
153 66 Wayne Parchem Solo Male 1:49:29              
154 98 Dave Campbell Solo Male 1:49:32              
155 T175 Running Wild & Loving It Female Team 1:50:12              
156 133 Derek Sawatsky Solo Male 1:50:16              
157 7 Stuart Sugden Solo Male 1:50:36              
158 69 Randy Cocek Solo Male 1:50:39              
159 T065 1Step 2Steps Breathe Repeat 2013 Mixed Team 1:50:46              
160 T046 It's Bliss for one of us... Mixed Team 1:50:50              
161 20 Steven Robertson Solo Male 1:50:55              
162 157 Shannon Bjarnason Solo Female 1:50:57              
163 T067 Lost and Confused Mixed Team 1:50:59              
164 89 Richard Middleton Solo Male 1:51:04              
165 163 Becky Swan Solo Female 1:51:23              
166 T052 We got the runs Mixed Team 1:52:08              
167 T203 Skills or nils Mixed Team 1:52:50              
168 T162 Trail Nuts Mixed Team 1:52:57              
169 T076 CrowsNest SufferFest Mixed Team 1:52:59              
170 T107 Track Bullies Mixed Team 1:53:01              
171 T045 Heart And Sole Female Team 1:53:19              
172 15 Patrick Finley Solo Male 1:53:23              
173 T129 The Scallywaggin' Rapscallions Mixed Team 1:53:24              
174 40 Rod Giacchetta Solo Male 1:53:33              
175 158 Linda Trinh Solo Female 1:53:45              
176 T156 Faster than Molasses Mixed Team 1:54:04              
177 91 Trent Schuler Solo Male 1:54:12              
178 T093 The Dirty Half Dozen Plus One Mixed Team 1:54:13              
179 95 Braden Wilson-birks Solo Male 1:54:17              
180 27 Colin Truman Solo Male 1:54:19              
181 T196 Got the Runs Mixed Team 1:54:21              
182 T106 A Few Screws Loose Mixed Team 1:54:26              
183 T182 Pure Insanity Mixed Team 1:54:28              
184 T036 Republic of Buckle Mixed Team 1:54:43              
185 T186 Run Like The Winded Mixed Team 1:54:46              
186 49 James Mitchell Solo Male 1:54:48              
187 79 Richard Mawson Solo Male 1:55:06              
188 72 George Duffy Solo Male 1:55:10              
189 86 Q Johb Solo Male 1:55:13              
190 78 Jason Hazlett Solo Male 1:55:19              
191 68 Dave Fox Solo Male 1:55:24              
192 T007 Crows Feet Mixed Team 1:55:36              
193 156 Margaret Li Solo Female 1:55:43              
194 T075 RWA Rob B Mixed Team 1:55:44              
195 T132 Smore1 Mixed Team 1:55:49              
196 T168 smore2 Mixed Team 1:55:57              
197 T110 Honey Badgers Mixed Team 1:55:59              
198 T184 9-run-run Male Team 1:56:01              
199 168 Monique Dube Solo Female 1:56:06              
200 T011 Sisu Female Team 1:56:20              
201 T153 BEARLY SOBER Mixed Team 1:56:22              
202 T030 Possibilities of 6 Mixed Team 1:56:25              
203 67 Khalid Miah Solo Male 1:56:28              
204 T115 RWA - Will Run 4 Wine Female Team 1:56:31              
205 T208 What Were We Thinking? Mixed Team 1:56:34              
206 T102 Fast and Delirious Mixed Team 1:56:36              
207 T190 Broken Parts Mixed Team 1:56:38              
208 138 Matthew Kinzel Solo Male 1:56:42              
209 57 Kevin Gramm Solo Male 1:56:44              
210 174 Amanda Helmle Solo Female 1:56:49              
211 T183 Runners In The Park Mixed Team 1:56:52              
212 191 Jennifer Kripki Solo Female 1:56:56              
213 T073 sin slackers Mixed Team 1:56:59              
214 T083 Bear Bait Mixed Team 1:57:09              
215 71 Joshua Thomas Solo Male 1:57:25              
216 77 Gary Williams Solo Male 1:57:38              
217 58 Taylor Woolley Solo Male 1:57:47              
218 82 Mark Naphin Solo Male 1:58:03              
219 17 Jason Casselman Solo Male 1:58:06              
220 12 Allan Klassen Solo Male 1:58:12              
221 143 Bert Starke Solo Male 1:58:26              
222 96 Donald Stone Solo Male 1:58:31              
223 18 Donald Smith Solo Male 1:58:37              
224 T146 the couilleys Mixed Team 1:58:45              
225 28 Travis Braddell Solo Male 1:58:49              
226 53 Doug Brady Solo Male 1:58:52              
227 T141 Six Shades of Grey Mixed Team 1:58:53              
228 112 Peter Block Solo Male 1:58:56              
229 62 Cliff Culbert Solo Male 1:59:01              
230 T020 SOF EDM 1 Mixed Team 1:59:05              
231 T018 Run Forest Run! Mixed Team 1:59:13              
232 25 Carl Devost Solo Male 1:59:18              
233 T015 Brandy Bunch Mixed Team 1:59:21              
234 178 Brenda Williams Solo Female 2:00:08              
235 T038 Sweaty Monsters Mixed Team 2:00:17              
236 T135 Grande Runners Mixed Team 2:00:31              
237 T035 Running on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:00:34              
238 T099 The Skoki Barbarians Male Team 2:00:36              
239 T209 A Murder of Runners Mixed Team 2:00:39              
240 75 Mike Treloar Solo Male 2:00:41              
241 151 Jen Stronge Solo Female 2:00:47              
242 172 Anna Duda Solo Female 2:00:56              
243 T071 Sinister Skirts Mixed Team 2:01:03              
244 T087 Veni, Vidi, Vici Mixed Team 2:01:47              
245 T179 742 SIG SQN Mixed Team 2:02:16              
246 T167 Go First Timers Mixed Team 2:02:24              
247 T016 Runnin' on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:02:57              
248 T055 Sure Footed Flat Landers Mixed Team 2:02:59              
249 189 Angela Pierotti Solo Female 2:03:02              
250 T139 JUST CAWS 1 - Mixed Team 2:03:04              
251 T009 SOF Girls Gone Trail 2013 Female Team 2:03:17              
252 111 Maynard McInnis Solo Male 2:03:21              
253 179 Kirsten Bjornson Solo Female 2:03:24              
254 T019 RWA Fortitude Mixed Team 2:03:26              
255 192 Linda Carmichael Solo Female 2:03:36              
256 T094 Run Our Sask Off Mixed Team 2:03:40              
257 T085 Blast From the Sask Female Team 2:03:44              
258 T123 Mudson Marauders Mixed Team 2:04:05              
259 T004 Ultra Gang Mixed Team 2:04:10              
260 T207 Anything for Beer Mixed Team 2:04:41              
261 T021 SOF EDM 2 Mixed Team 2:04:46              
262 93 Barry Morrell Solo Male 2:05:08              
263 T098 BEAUTIES and a BEAST Mixed Team 2:05:32              
264 120 Curt Heidemann Solo Male 2:05:53              
265 T155 Adventurous & Mixed Team 2:06:05              
266 T133 Here we go again Mixed Team 2:06:07              
267 23 Ian Morrison Solo Male 2:06:11              
268 47 William Ross Solo Male 2:06:14              
269 T091 Estrogen Rush Female Team 2:06:18              
270 T041 F.E.A.R. Mixed Team 2:06:20              
271 150 Craig Lamb Solo Male 2:06:24              
272 T054 Trail Sweepers Mixed Team 2:06:27              
273 T136 4 Women and 2 Scared Men Mixed Team 2:07:29              
274 52 Robert Mogielka Solo Male 2:07:33              
275 41 Shawn Haarstad Solo Male 2:07:35              
276 T170 13.5 Legs Strong Mixed Team 2:07:37              
277 T116 Spontaneous Combustion Mixed Team 2:07:51              
278 T213 Rock Gear Mixed Team 2:08:02              
279 T173 Canadian Mudd Lovers Mixed Team 2:08:08              
280 161 Carolin Botterill Solo Female 2:08:14              
281 T204 Seven of a Kind Mixed Team 2:08:25              
282 T117 HARD CORPS Mixed Team 2:08:42              
283 129 Chad Murphy Solo Male 2:08:52              
284 194 Liz Decario Solo Female 2:08:58              
285 T028 EH3 Mixed Team 2:09:09              
286 152 Cheryl Welsh Solo Female 2:09:15              
287 T100 slow pokes Mixed Team 2:09:39              
288 T080 Crazy MAZness Female Team 2:09:48              
289 T032 one more mile Mixed Team 2:09:53              
290 118 Marcelo Lafuente Solo Male 2:10:04              
291 119 Ulrich Wolfaardt Solo Male 2:10:07              
292 T201 STAR 4 Mixed Team 2:10:10              
293 T164 RWA True Grit Mixed Team 2:10:15              
294 T022 SOF EDM 3 Mixed Team 2:11:09              
295 36 Scott Simpson Solo Male 2:11:16              
296 80 Jeff Uhlich Solo Male 2:11:26              
297 T134 Bats in the Belfry Mixed Team 2:11:28              
298 T177 Wicked 7 Mixed Team 2:11:34              
299 173 Suzanne Gibson Solo Female 2:11:53              
300 T029 EH3 Again Mixed Team 2:12:20              
301 T003 Lucky Seven Female Team 2:13:23              
302 142 Neil Lamont Solo Male 2:13:28              
303 T142 The crushers Mixed Team 2:13:53              
304 T118 STAR 3 Mixed Team 2:13:57              
305 181 Jennifer Tremblay Solo Female 2:14:08              
306 180 Shirley Fleming Solo Female 2:14:19              
307 T114 Everest Mixed Team 2:14:23              
308 T125 Balls and Dolls Mixed Team 2:14:45              
309 T039 Hastings Lake Mixed Team 2:15:00              
310 T089 S.O.R.E. Female Team 2:15:03              
311 T017 Has anyone seen Lisa? Mixed Team 2:15:22              
312 T178 Bette Midler Mixed Team 2:16:52              
313 T050 7 Signs of Ageing Mixed Team 2:16:54              
314 T202 Magnificent 7 Mixed Team 2:17:50              
315 T161 Buck Mountain Central Mixed Team 2:18:29              
316 T154 Grizzly Divas Female Team 2:18:58              
317 T148 Friends with Benefits Mixed Team 2:19:08              
318 T121 CrossFit Fernie Mixed Team 2:19:51              
319 T195 Sinner's Revenge Mixed Team 2:20:04              
320 T189 Spongebob Slow-pants Mixed Team 2:20:22              
321 T200 Moose Trots Mixed Team 2:20:41              
322 T002 Fleet of Feet V Mixed Team 2:21:15              
323 T206 Still Standing Mixed Team 2:23:06              
324 T012 Bob says Run!! Mixed Team 2:24:01              
325 T143 First Time Fillies Female Team 2:24:32              
326 160 Rebecca Spiers Solo Female 2:24:49              
327 T066 Braindead Mixed Team 2:24:53              
328 T043 Seven Deadly Sins Female Team 2:24:56              
329 190 Denise Renman Solo Female 2:25:00              
330 T101 myasses dragon Mixed Team 2:26:02              
331 T006 Misters, Sisters, and Blisters Mixed Team 2:26:23              
332 T025 3 Chicks and a Hick Mixed Team 2:26:46              
333 T163 City Sinners Mixed Team 2:27:00              
334 T057 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Mixed Team 2:27:22              
335 T014 RWA Invictus Mixed Team 2:28:54              
336 T145 Blazing Turtles Mixed Team 2:29:13              
337 T060 We Lost A Bet Mixed Team 2:29:35              
338 T010 Play Ruff Mixed Team 2:29:38              
339 T113 6 Pack Female Team 2:38:14              
340 T176 JBF Rum Runners Mixed Team 2:40:09              
341 T048 JBF 6 Sisters and an Awesome Mister Mixed Team 2:40:28              
342 T137 The Large Farvas Mixed Team 2:41:08              
343 T181 SUTHERLY FLOW Mixed Team 2:41:26              
344 T103 JBF Believers Mixed Team 2:52:24              
345 T092 Gluttons for Runnishment Mixed Team 2:53:27              
345 T097 JBF Stray Cats Mixed Team 2:58:35              
                       
LEG 2 SPLITS              
Rank Bib Name Cat Leg 2              
1 T215 Redline Overlords Male Team 1:23:51              
2 T034 Batteries not Included Mixed Team 1:29:56              
3 T211 Couple of Coconuts Mixed Team 1:31:38              
4 T077 The Dirty Grinders Male Team 1:38:26              
5 T051 Fast Trax Jackals Mixed Team 1:38:45              
6 T212 Fast Trax Trail Team Mixed Team 1:41:06              
7 T079 7 Man Wolf Pack Mixed Team 1:42:46              
8 T186 Run Like The Winded Mixed Team 1:43:16              
9 T031 Phil, Filthys, and Fillys Mixed Team 1:44:10              
10 T001 Speedy Beavers Female Team 1:45:29              
11 T131 Running stoned Mixed Team 1:46:16              
12 T012 Bob says Run!! Mixed Team 1:46:27              
13 T027 The Cruisers Male Team 1:46:55              
14 T141 Six Shades of Grey Mixed Team 1:49:07              
15 T064 SOF Edmonton Mixed Team 1:49:14              
16 T084 Crazy Ginge & The Other Guy Male Team 1:49:53              
17 123 Sean Meissner Solo Male 1:49:57              
18 T132 Smore1 Mixed Team 1:51:10              
19 T168 smore2 Mixed Team 1:51:32              
20 T037 Great White North Mixed Team 1:51:36              
21 30 Vincent Bouchard Solo Male 1:51:43              
22 T112 Fresh from rehab Mixed Team 1:51:54              
23 T205 Wetaskwin Tigers Male Team 1:52:08              
24 109 Jack Cook Solo Male 1:52:15              
25 T081 Playground Bullies Male Team 1:52:52              
26 T144 Synergy Female Team 1:53:27              
27 90 Peter Taylor Solo Male 1:54:24              
28 145 Logan Beaulieu Solo Male 1:55:08              
29 T133 Here we go again Mixed Team 1:55:32              
30 T096 Techs Mechs Male Team 1:56:00              
31 31 Andrew Forrest Solo Male 1:56:05              
32 108 Kyle Mclaughlin Solo Male 1:56:10              
33 83 Rene Castel Solo Male 1:56:22              
34 T147 HEAVY FUEL Male Team 1:56:38              
35 T192 Team Awesome Mixed Team 1:56:48              
36 167 Abi Moore Solo Female 1:57:00              
37 113 Carl Pryce Solo Male 1:57:17              
38 T111 Claudette's team beat us again Mixed Team 1:57:22              
39 T184 9-run-run Male Team 1:57:26              
40 T068 Run For Your Life Mixed Team 1:58:19              
41 T177 Wicked 7 Mixed Team 1:58:32              
42 106 Myron Tetreault Solo Male 1:58:54              
43 T152 7 Deadly Sinners Male Team 1:58:55              
44 T095 DSI-7 Mixed Team 1:59:06              
45 T128 Tarahumara Triumph Team Mixed Team 1:59:11              
46 102 James Greene Solo Male 1:59:14              
47 T167 Go First Timers Mixed Team 1:59:23              
48 128 Bruno Bergeron Solo Male 1:59:38              
49 T161 Buck Mountain Central Mixed Team 2:00:49              
50 T194 The Original Sinners Mixed Team 2:01:08              
51 T047 Dynastream Seven Male Team 2:01:27              
52 T055 Sure Footed Flat Landers Mixed Team 2:01:47              
53 10 Michael Kirby Solo Male 2:02:00              
54 T063 Powered by Cookies Mixed Team 2:02:19              
55 13 Mevlut Kont Solo Male 2:02:22              
56 T209 A Murder of Runners Mixed Team 2:02:24              
57 T169 Human Spirit Mixed Team 2:02:54              
58 4 Graham Forsyth Solo Male 2:04:07              
59 T138 keep the bus runnin' Mixed Team 2:04:13              
60 T210 Keep Calm and Run On Mixed Team 2:04:31              
61 T104 Team Redundancy Team Mixed Team 2:04:52              
62 35 Chad Stiles Solo Male 2:04:58              
63 8 Michael Heath Solo Male 2:05:04              
64 T172 Bear Naked Male Team 2:05:05              
65 T026 Ponoka Path Pounders VI Mixed Team 2:05:38              
66 T191 Comfortably numb Male Team 2:05:38              
67 171 Karen Holland Solo Female 2:05:41              
68 42 Wapoose Urton Solo Male 2:05:45              
69 114 Brendan Wirtz Solo Male 2:05:52              
70 T061 Fine Winers Male Team 2:06:46              
71 T214 Dangerous Divas Female Team 2:06:54              
72 T050 7 Signs of Ageing Mixed Team 2:07:00              
73 T018 Run Forest Run! Mixed Team 2:07:20              
74 T148 Friends with Benefits Mixed Team 2:07:30              
75 38 Matthew Goulden Solo Male 2:08:08              
76 T174 Chick Him! Female Team 2:08:26              
77 T049 Midnight Express Mixed Team 2:08:29              
78 153 Jude Ultra Solo Female 2:08:42              
79 T182 Pure Insanity Mixed Team 2:08:48              
80 T125 Balls and Dolls Mixed Team 2:08:49              
81 T110 Honey Badgers Mixed Team 2:09:09              
82 T017 Has anyone seen Lisa? Mixed Team 2:09:16              
83 149 Sheldon Krasowski Solo Male 2:09:29              
84 T087 Veni, Vidi, Vici Mixed Team 2:09:29              
85 33 Rob Carstairs Solo Male 2:09:35              
86 T109 Turtles Mixed Team 2:09:35              
87 T213 Rock Gear Mixed Team 2:10:08              
88 T122 No Country for Old Men Male Team 2:10:14              
89 32 Joel Templeman Solo Male 2:10:25              
90 7 Stuart Sugden Solo Male 2:10:31              
91 T203 Skills or nils Mixed Team 2:10:34              
92 T033 2Sin sisters Female Team 2:10:55              
93 T101 myasses dragon Mixed Team 2:10:55              
94 T153 BEARLY SOBER Mixed Team 2:11:34              
95 196 Mirjam Barrueto Solo Female 2:11:40              
96 T193 Broke My Back Mountain Mixed Team 2:11:41              
97 98 Dave Campbell Solo Male 2:12:11              
98 T076 CrowsNest SufferFest Mixed Team 2:12:11              
99 T074 Trail Snails Mixed Team 2:12:30              
100 122 Paul Vrskovy Solo Male 2:12:41              
101 T120 KML and 4 Josephs Male Team 2:12:42              
102 T207 Anything for Beer Mixed Team 2:12:48              
103 T093 The Dirty Half Dozen Plus One Mixed Team 2:13:01              
104 T039 Hastings Lake Mixed Team 2:13:08              
105 T199 Fresh Young Legs Male Team 2:13:14              
106 126 Kenneth Gentek Solo Male 2:13:20              
107 T188 ETX Systems Male Team 2:13:21              
108 T040 Something Wicked This Way Runs Mixed Team 2:13:37              
109 131 Chad Goldie Solo Male 2:13:50              
110 T035 Running on a Prayer Mixed Team 2:14:04              
111 T127 Overhill and Dale Mixed Team 2:14:42              
112 162 Deb Russell Solo Female 2:14:51              
113 16 Dave Small Solo Male 2:15:02              
114 T140 St. Albert Sinister Six Mixed Team 2:15:03              
115 T126 Mountain MAZness Male Team 2:15:10              
116 T030 Possibilities of 6 Mixed Team 2:15:26              
117 T156 Faster than Molasses Mixed Team 2:15:41              
118 T005 Out for a Run Mixed Team 2:16:12              
119 87 Nicholas Holt Solo Male 2:16:14              
120 T007 Crows Feet Mixed Team 2:16:29              
121 135 Craig Urton Solo Male 2:16:30              
122 146 Guillaume Arthus Solo Male 2:16:47              
123 166 Dennene Huntley Solo Female 2:16:48              
124 T160 Five Sinners and An Angel Mixed Team 2:16:52              
125 T058 Sinnin' All Night Long Mixed Team 2:16:52              
126 74 Ezequiel Quian Solo Male 2:17:20              
127 76 Dustin Koga Solo Male 2:17:21              
128 84 Robert Taylor Solo Male 2:17:35              
129 T208 What Were We Thinking? Mixed Team 2:17:41              
130 T032 one more mile Mixed Team 2:17:57              
131 34 Derek Hoffart Solo Male 2:18:02              
132 97 James Heavey Solo Male 2:18:24              
133 T056 Grow-mo'-flow-bro-blue Male Team 2:18:30              
134 T042 The Cruisettes Female Team 2:18:42              
135 T008 Ultra Dumb Mixed Team 2:18:43              
136 148 Alex Petrosky Solo Male 2:18:45              
137 T114 Everest Mixed Team 2:18:46              
138 14 Pascal Dumoulin Solo Male 2:18:51              
139 T108 Runner's Soul Mixed Team 2:19:04              
140 91 Trent Schuler Solo Male 2:19:11              
141 T052 We got the runs Mixed Team 2:19:27              
142 T162 Trail Nuts Mixed Team 2:20:02              
143 127 Andres Ambuehl Solo Male 2:20:03              
144 81 Craig Strain Solo Male 2:20:07              
145 71 Joshua Thomas Solo Male 2:20:22              
146 T091 Estrogen Rush Female Team 2:20:25              
147 T046 It's Bliss for one of us... Mixed Team 2:20:39              
148 T149 wii not fit Mixed Team 2:21:10              
149 T102 Fast and Delirious Mixed Team 2:21:18              
150 T086 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot - Over Mixed Team 2:21:23              
151 T019 RWA Fortitude Mixed Team 2:21:24              
152 9 Stephen Vandenburgh Solo Male 2:21:30              
153 T198 Seven Sinners Female Team 2:21:42              
154 T013 Runners With Attitude Female Team 2:22:01              
155 T067 Lost and Confused Mixed Team 2:22:11              
156 T078 Birchwood Bushwackers Mixed Team 2:22:40              
157 139 Heico Koch Solo Male 2:22:42              
158 136 Thomas Schulz Solo Male 2:22:46              
159 T083 Bear Bait Mixed Team 2:22:46              
160 28 Travis Braddell Solo Male 2:23:10              
161 T070 Inglorious Fastards Mixed Team 2:23:31              
162 60 Roy Yee Solo Male 2:24:01              
163 99 Richard Carvalho Solo Male 2:24:05              
164 T045 Heart And Sole Female Team 2:24:05              
165 T158 Mountain Do Too Mixed Team 2:24:22              
166 77 Gary Williams Solo Male 2:24:51              
167 T062 Chicks on the Fly Female Team 2:25:07              
168 T075 RWA Rob B Mixed Team 2:25:23              
169 T206 Still Standing Mixed Team 2:25:41              
170 T157 Tri-umph over Sinister 7 Mixed Team 2:26:05              
171 T022 SOF EDM 3 Mixed Team 2:26:15              
172 54 Jay Klause Solo Male 2:26:27              
173 T155 Adventurous & Mixed Team 2:26:29              
174 95 Braden Wilson-birks Solo Male 2:26:40              
175 T073 sin slackers Mixed Team 2:27:02              
176 184 Caroline Toews Solo Female 2:27:09              
177 163 Becky Swan Solo Female 2:27:32              
178 20 Steven Robertson Solo Male 2:28:14              
179 T183 Runners In The Park Mixed Team 2:28:21              
180 89 Richard Middleton Solo Male 2:28:39              
181 T072 Hell, leave the lipstick on... Mixed Team 2:28:41              
182 157 Shannon Bjarnason Solo Female 2:28:54              
183 27 Colin Truman Solo Male 2:28:55              
184 T057 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Mixed Team 2:29:34              
185 T015 Brandy Bunch Mixed Team 2:29:44              
186 155 Georgie Islip Solo Female 2:29:54              
187 T180 Two to Go! Male Team 2:30:26              
188 T069 Juggernauts Mixed Team 2:30:33              
189 T150 X1Y Mixed Team 2:30:48              
190 T170 13.5 Legs Strong Mixed Team 2:30:48              
191 66 Wayne Parchem Solo Male 2:30:55              
192 72 George Duffy Solo Male 2:31:15              
193 T159 Carbondale Crazies Mixed Team 2:31:19              
194 T195 Sinner's Revenge Mixed Team 2:31:37              
195 T023 SOF EDM 4 Mixed Team 2:32:29              
196 T165 Goat Trail Girlz Female Team 2:32:30              
197 11 Jeff Iker Solo Male 2:32:43              
198 T181 SUTHERLY FLOW Mixed Team 2:32:54              
199 191 Jennifer Kripki Solo Female 2:33:02              
200 T028 EH3 Mixed Team 2:33:07              
201 T123 Mudson Marauders Mixed Team 2:33:17              
202 T175 Running Wild & Loving It Female Team 2:33:34              
203 53 Doug Brady Solo Male 2:33:37              
204 158 Linda Trinh Solo Female 2:33:45              
205 T065 1Step 2Steps Breathe Repeat 2013 Mixed Team 2:34:01              
206 133 Derek Sawatsky Solo Male 2:34:02              
207 T137 The Large Farvas Mixed Team 2:34:26              
208 168 Monique Dube Solo Female 2:34:41              
209 172 Anna Duda Solo Female 2:35:04              
210 37 Hiroshige Watanabe Solo Male 2:35:20              
211 T179 742 SIG SQN Mixed Team 2:35:22              
212 101 Bryan Taranik Solo Male 2:35:28              
213 107 Nick Brindisi Solo Male 2:35:32              
214 T107 Track Bullies Mixed Team 2:35:33              
215 T044 Scrambled Legs Mixed Team 2:35:36              
216 63 Rick Gosselin Solo Male 2:35:37              
217 T185 Satan's Little Helpers Female Team 2:36:09              
218 138 Matthew Kinzel Solo Male 2:36:13              
219 82 Mark Naphin Solo Male 2:36:35              
220 T117 HARD CORPS Mixed Team 2:36:48              
221 T146 the couilleys Mixed Team 2:37:09              
222 12 Allan Klassen Solo Male 2:37:54              
223 26 Blake Anderson Solo Male 2:38:15              
224 T106 A Few Screws Loose Mixed Team 2:38:35              
225 137 Derek Anaquod Solo Male 2:38:36              
226 T178 Bette Midler Mixed Team 2:38:42              
227 57 Kevin Gramm Solo Male 2:38:44              
228 174 Amanda Helmle Solo Female 2:38:45              
229 143 Bert Starke Solo Male 2:39:01              
230 T135 Grande Runners Mixed Team 2:39:30              
231 147 Chris Milner Solo Male 2:39:49              
232 T009 SOF Girls Gone Trail 2013 Female Team 2:39:52              
233 T038 Sweaty Monsters Mixed Team 2:40:00              
234 46 Corey Paquette Solo Male 2:40:01              
235 T089 S.O.R.E. Female Team 2:40:15              
236 67 Khalid Miah Solo Male 2:40:17              
237 40 Rod Giacchetta Solo Male 2:40:45              
238 69 Randy Cocek Solo Male 2:41:00              
239 T134 Bats in the Belfry Mixed Team 2:41:02              
240 194 Liz Decario Solo Female 2:41:03              
241 86 Q Johb Solo Male 2:41:36              
242 T197 No Limits Mixed Team 2:41:48              
243 118 Marcelo Lafuente Solo Male 2:42:06              
244 T166 Fueled by Beer Mixed Team 2:42:17              
245 24 Erik Allen Solo Male 2:42:20              
246 18 Donald Smith Solo Male 2:42:21              
247 15 Patrick Finley Solo Male 2:43:08              
248 T142 The crushers Mixed Team 2:43:17              
249 T029 EH3 Again Mixed Team 2:43:30              
250 T043 Seven Deadly Sins Female Team 2:43:32              
251 T151 And Ham Mixed Team 2:44:08              
252 T119 The Running Dead Mixed Team 2:44:33              
253 T021 SOF EDM 2 Mixed Team 2:44:47              
254 T010 Play Ruff Mixed Team 2:45:07              
255 T139 JUST CAWS 1 - Mixed Team 2:45:07              
256 T201 STAR 4 Mixed Team 2:45:17              
257 T121 CrossFit Fernie Mixed Team 2:45:29              
258 62 Cliff Culbert Solo Male 2:45:29              
259 T136 4 Women and 2 Scared Men Mixed Team 2:45:30              
260 T130 Mountain Do Mixed Team 2:45:34              
261 178 Brenda Williams Solo Female 2:46:18              
262 T171 On the Rocks Female Team 2:46:26              
263 T163 City Sinners Mixed Team 2:46:34              
264 156 Margaret Li Solo Female 2:47:00              
265 T002 Fleet of Feet V Mixed Team 2:47:02              
266 T014 RWA Invictus Mixed Team 2:47:02              
267 T116 Spontaneous Combustion Mixed Team 2:47:10              
268 T190 Broken Parts Mixed Team 2:48:18              
269 52 Robert Mogielka Solo Male 2:48:50              
270 41 Shawn Haarstad Solo Male 2:48:50              
271 119 Ulrich Wolfaardt Solo Male 2:49:12              
272 T100 slow pokes Mixed Team 2:49:59              
273 120 Curt Heidemann Solo Male 2:50:44              
274 T011 Sisu Female Team 2:51:30              
275 59 Ed McIsaac Solo Male 2:51:42              
276 68 Dave Fox Solo Male 2:52:40              
277 36 Scott Simpson Solo Male 2:52:47              
278 47 William Ross Solo Male 2:52:47              
279 23 Ian Morrison Solo Male 2:52:54              
280 96 Donald Stone Solo Male 2:52:57              
281 T003 Lucky Seven Female Team 2:53:05              
282 180 Shirley Fleming Solo Female 2:54:34              
283 T059 I Should of Took The Bus... Mixed Team 2:54:38              
284 181 Jennifer Tremblay Solo Female 2:54:52              
285 152 Cheryl Welsh Solo Female 2:55:01              
286 T060 We Lost A Bet Mixed Team 2:55:22              
287 T066 Braindead Mixed Team 2:55:22              
288 189 Angela Pierotti Solo Female 2:55:37              
289 129 Chad Murphy Solo Male 2:55:58              
290 112 Peter Block Solo Male 2:56:14              
291 T145 Blazing Turtles Mixed Team 2:56:46              
292 75 Mike Treloar Solo Male 2:57:05              
293 58 Taylor Woolley Solo Male 2:57:51              
294 T115 RWA - Will Run 4 Wine Female Team 2:58:21              
295 T041 F.E.A.R. Mixed Team 2:58:23              
296 T054 Trail Sweepers Mixed Team 2:58:29              
297 T092 Gluttons for Runnishment Mixed Team 2:58:49              
298 150 Craig Lamb Solo Male 2:59:14              
299 T143 First Time Fillies Female Team 2:59:20              
300 49 James Mitchell Solo Male 3:00:25              
301 179 Kirsten Bjornson Solo Female 3:00:36              
302 T098 BEAUTIES and a BEAST Mixed Team 3:00:43              
303 161 Carolin Botterill Solo Female 3:00:56              
304 T036 Republic of Buckle Mixed Team 3:00:59              
305 T202 Magnificent 7 Mixed Team 3:01:06              
306 111 Maynard McInnis Solo Male 3:01:17              
307 142 Neil Lamont Solo Male 3:01:41              
308 78 Jason Hazlett Solo Male 3:06:17              
309 T080 Crazy MAZness Female Team 3:06:40              
310 25 Carl Devost Solo Male 3:08:26              
311 151 Jen Stronge Solo Female 3:09:18              
312 T129 The Scallywaggin' Rapscallions Mixed Team 3:09:39              
313 T164 RWA True Grit Mixed Team 3:09:45              
314 T085 Blast From the Sask Female Team 3:09:46              
315 T094 Run Our Sask Off Mixed Team 3:09:47              
316 T004 Ultra Gang Mixed Team 3:09:54              
317 T016 Runnin' on a Prayer Mixed Team 3:09:58              
318 T204 Seven of a Kind Mixed Team 3:10:29              
319 T099 The Skoki Barbarians Male Team 3:11:12              
320 173 Suzanne Gibson Solo Female 3:11:49              
321 17 Jason Casselman Solo Male 3:13:14              
322 T196 Got the Runs Mixed Team 3:15:16              
323 93 Barry Morrell Solo Male 3:15:29              
324 T173 Canadian Mudd Lovers Mixed Team 3:16:31              
325 T071 Sinister Skirts Mixed Team 3:16:43              
326 T053 Where's Graham? Mixed Team 3:17:11              
327 T103 JBF Believers Mixed Team 3:19:40              
328 T020 SOF EDM 1 Mixed Team 3:22:11              
329 T097 JBF Stray Cats Mixed Team 3:23:46              
330 T118 STAR 3 Mixed Team 3:28:34              
331 T082 Hill Humpers Mixed Team 3:29:58              
332 T048 JBF 6 Sisters and an Awesome Mister Mixed Team 3:31:49              
333 190 Denise Renman Solo Female 3:33:33              
334 192 Linda Carmichael Solo Female 3:33:42              
335 T154 Grizzly Divas Female Team 3:34:18              
336 T006 Misters, Sisters, and Blisters Mixed Team 3:34:29              
337 T113 6 Pack Female Team 3:36:13              
160 Rebecca Spiers Solo Female 3:38:05              
338 T124 In Agony but Looking Good Mixed Team 3:38:15              
339 80 Jeff Uhlich Solo Male 3:41:45              
340 T176 JBF Rum Runners Mixed Team 3:42:29              
341 T025 3 Chicks and a Hick Mixed Team 4:05:42              
342 T189 Spongebob Slow-pants Mixed Team 4:06:48              
343 T200 Moose Trots Mixed Team 4:38:37              
                       
LEG 3 SPLITS              
Rank Bib Name Cat Leg 3              
1 T211 Couple of Coconuts Mixed Team 2:34:41              
2 T169 Human Spirit Mixed Team 2:51:32              
3 T051 Fast Trax Jackals Mixed Team 2:58:16              
4 T215 Redline Overlords Male Team 3:07:05              
5 T034 Batteries not Included Mixed Team 3:16:50              
6 T094 Run Our Sask Off Mixed Team 3:17:45              
7 T096 Techs Mechs Male Team 3:19:53              
8 T197 No Limits Mixed Team 3:21:33              
9 T213 Rock Gear Mixed Team 3:24:00              
10 T212 Fast Trax Trail Team Mixed Team 3:25:12              
11 T172 Bear Naked Male Team 3:26:01              
12 T081 Playground Bullies Male Team 3:30:44              
13 T037 Great White North Mixed Team 3:33:05              
14 T044 Scrambled Legs Mixed Team 3:33:12              
15 T110 Honey Badgers Mixed Team 3:34:40              
16 T012 Bob says Run!! Mixed Team 3:37:24              
17 T026 Ponoka Path Pounders VI Mixed Team 3:37:55              
18 T100 slow pokes Mixed Team 3:38:23              
19 T079 7 Man Wolf Pack Mixed Team 3:38:57              
20 T047 Dynastream Seven Male Team 3:39:06              
21 T168 smore2 Mixed Team 3:39:41              
22 T060 We Lost A Bet Mixed Team 3:39:56              
23 T077 The Dirty Grinders Male Team 3:40:06              
24 T108 Runner's Soul Mixed Team 3:40:36              
25 T209 A Murder of Runners Mixed Team 3:41:05              
26 T074 Trail Snails Mixed Team 3:41:20              
27 T112 Fresh from rehab Mixed Team 3:42:37              
28 T111 Claudette's team beat us again Mixed Team 3:42:39              
29 T067 Lost and Confused Mixed Team 3:42:43              
30 T017 Has anyone seen Lisa? Mixed Team 3:45:25              
31 123 Sean Meissner Solo Male 3:46:24              
32 T138 keep the bus runnin' Mixed Team 3:47:48              
33 90 Peter Taylor Solo Male 3:47:50              
34 T173 Canadian Mudd Lovers Mixed Team 3:48:26              
35 T214 Dangerous Divas Female Team 3:48:27              
36 T141 Six Shades of Grey Mixed Team 3:49:20              
37 T134 Bats in the Belfry Mixed Team 3:49:32              
38 T122 No Country for Old Men Male Team 3:49:51              
39 T031 Phil, Filthys, and Fillys Mixed Team 3:50:16              
40 108 Kyle Mclaughlin Solo Male 3:51:00              
41 T073 sin slackers Mixed Team 3:51:17              
42 T076 CrowsNest SufferFest Mixed Team 3:51:52              
43 T033 2Sin sisters Female Team 3:52:03              
44 T188 ETX Systems Male Team 3:52:29              
45 T193 Broke My Back Mountain Mixed Team 3:52:43              
46 109 Jack Cook Solo Male 3:52:52              
47 30 Vincent Bouchard Solo Male 3:53:04              
48 T035 Running on a Prayer Mixed Team 3:53:09              
49 T120 KML and 4 Josephs Male Team 3:53:11              
50 113 Carl Pryce Solo Male 3:53:34              
51 T128 Tarahumara Triumph Team Mixed Team 3:53:35              
52 T056 Grow-mo'-flow-bro-blue Male Team 3:53:38              
53 T151 And Ham Mixed Team 3:54:18              
54 114 Brendan Wirtz Solo Male 3:55:01              
55 T078 Birchwood Bushwackers Mixed Team 3:55:09              
56 T092 Gluttons for Runnishment Mixed Team 3:55:53              
57 T005 Out for a Run Mixed Team 3:55:53              
58 T109 Turtles Mixed Team 3:56:27              
59 T159 Carbondale Crazies Mixed Team 3:57:42              
60 T058 Sinnin' All Night Long Mixed Team 3:59:04              
61 T063 Powered by Cookies Mixed Team 3:59:15              
62 T027 The Cruisers Male Team 3:59:56              
63 T149 wii not fit Mixed Team 4:00:10              
64 T206 Still Standing Mixed Team 4:00:34              
65 4 Graham Forsyth Solo Male 4:00:43              
66 T042 The Cruisettes Female Team 4:01:27              
67 8 Michael Heath Solo Male 4:01:45              
68 T038 Sweaty Monsters Mixed Team 4:01:52              
69 T046 It's Bliss for one of us... Mixed Team 4:02:17              
70 T001 Speedy Beavers Female Team 4:03:25              
71 T192 Team Awesome Mixed Team 4:03:51              
72 T065 1Step 2Steps Breathe Repeat 2013 Mixed Team 4:04:05              
73 T069 Juggernauts Mixed Team 4:04:29              
74 T106 A Few Screws Loose Mixed Team 4:04:38              
75 T116 Spontaneous Combustion Mixed Team 4:05:07              
76 T055 Sure Footed Flat Landers Mixed Team 4:06:02              
77 T200 Moose Trots Mixed Team 4:06:22              
78 T191 Comfortably numb Male Team 4:07:13              
79 T154 Grizzly Divas Female Team 4:07:13              
80 167 Abi Moore Solo Female 4:07:18              
81 T104 Team Redundancy Team Mixed Team 4:07:19              
82 T207 Anything for Beer Mixed Team 4:07:50              
83 T174 Chick Him! Female Team 4:07:54              
84 T162 Trail Nuts Mixed Team 4:08:11              
85 T082 Hill Humpers Mixed Team 4:08:36              
86 T098 BEAUTIES and a BEAST Mixed Team 4:08:37              
87 T203 Skills or nils Mixed Team 4:09:05              
88 T061 Fine Winers Male Team 4:09:15              
89 83 Rene Castel Solo Male 4:09:37              
90 T064 SOF Edmonton Mixed Team 4:10:53              
91 128 Bruno Bergeron Solo Male 4:11:27              
92 T014 RWA Invictus Mixed Team 4:12:10              
93 T144 Synergy Female Team 4:12:31              
94 T007 Crows Feet Mixed Team 4:12:38              
95 T135 Grande Runners Mixed Team 4:12:55              
96 T101 myasses dragon Mixed Team 4:13:54              
97 T119 The Running Dead Mixed Team 4:14:23              
98 T146 the couilleys Mixed Team 4:15:08              
99 T126 Mountain MAZness Male Team 4:15:10              
100 T186 Run Like The Winded Mixed Team 4:19:09              
101 T091 Estrogen Rush Female Team 4:19:48              
102 T052 We got the runs Mixed Team 4:20:24              
103 T165 Goat Trail Girlz Female Team 4:21:15              
104 T021 SOF EDM 2 Mixed Team 4:21:21              
105 10 Michael Kirby Solo Male 4:22:15              
106 T019 RWA Fortitude Mixed Team 4:22:30              
107 T131 Running stoned Mixed Team 4:22:39              
108 T062 Chicks on the Fly Female Team 4:22:47              
109 T121 CrossFit Fernie Mixed Team 4:23:07              
110 T002 Fleet of Feet V Mixed Team 4:23:09              
111 T164 RWA True Grit Mixed Team 4:23:58              
112 T072 Hell, leave the lipstick on... Mixed Team 4:24:20              
113 T140 St. Albert Sinister Six Mixed Team 4:24:29              
114 T023 SOF EDM 4 Mixed Team 4:26:00              
115 T125 Balls and Dolls Mixed Team 4:27:25              
116 T086 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot - Over Mixed Team 4:29:00              
117 T205 Wetaskwin Tigers Male Team 4:29:13              
118 145 Logan Beaulieu Solo Male 4:29:15              
119 T068 Run For Your Life Mixed Team 4:29:41              
120 T008 Ultra Dumb Mixed Team 4:29:41              
121 71 Joshua Thomas Solo Male 4:29:43              
122 T080 Crazy MAZness Female Team 4:29:53              
123 7 Stuart Sugden Solo Male 4:29:55              
124 T170 13.5 Legs Strong Mixed Team 4:30:58              
125 T029 EH3 Again Mixed Team 4:31:50              
126 T153 BEARLY SOBER Mixed Team 4:31:59              
127 166 Dennene Huntley Solo Female 4:32:41              
128 T099 The Skoki Barbarians Male Team 4:33:09              
129 122 Paul Vrskovy Solo Male 4:33:40              
130 T210 Keep Calm and Run On Mixed Team 4:33:40              
131 T147 HEAVY FUEL Male Team 4:33:44              
132 31 Andrew Forrest Solo Male 4:34:01              
133 T152 7 Deadly Sinners Male Team 4:34:02              
134 T041 F.E.A.R. Mixed Team 4:34:33              
135 T053 Where's Graham? Mixed Team 4:34:42              
136 T032 one more mile Mixed Team 4:34:52              
137 148 Alex Petrosky Solo Male 4:35:56              
138 196 Mirjam Barrueto Solo Female 4:36:03              
139 T166 Fueled by Beer Mixed Team 4:36:13              
140 T050 7 Signs of Ageing Mixed Team 4:36:32              
141 T132 Smore1 Mixed Team 4:37:37              
142 T195 Sinner's Revenge Mixed Team 4:37:40              
143 T190 Broken Parts Mixed Team 4:38:13              
144 T189 Spongebob Slow-pants Mixed Team 4:38:33              
145 126 Kenneth Gentek Solo Male 4:39:09              
146 38 Matthew Goulden Solo Male 4:39:16              
147 T040 Something Wicked This Way Runs Mixed Team 4:39:22              
148 T184 9-run-run Male Team 4:39:25              
149 35 Chad Stiles Solo Male 4:40:31              
150 T010 Play Ruff Mixed Team 4:40:48              
151 T194 The Original Sinners Mixed Team 4:40:55              
152 T201 STAR 4 Mixed Team 4:41:34              
153 106 Myron Tetreault Solo Male 4:41:48              
154 T136 4 Women and 2 Scared Men Mixed Team 4:41:50              
155 T155 Adventurous & Mixed Team 4:41:52              
156 T163 City Sinners Mixed Team 4:41:52              
157 T059 I Should of Took The Bus... Mixed Team 4:43:07              
158 T123 Mudson Marauders Mixed Team 4:43:11              
159 T139 JUST CAWS 1 - Mixed Team 4:43:24              
160 14 Pascal Dumoulin Solo Male 4:44:04              
161 T083 Bear Bait Mixed Team 4:44:47              
162 9 Stephen Vandenburgh Solo Male 4:46:30              
163 T178 Bette Midler Mixed Team 4:46:35              
164 T028 EH3 Mixed Team 4:47:34              
165 T183 Runners In The Park Mixed Team 4:47:55              
166 102 James Greene Solo Male 4:48:07              
167 T084 Crazy Ginge & The Other Guy Male Team 4:48:09              
168 T025 3 Chicks and a Hick Mixed Team 4:48:31              
169 153 Jude Ultra Solo Female 4:48:40              
170 131 Chad Goldie Solo Male 4:49:14              
171 T148 Friends with Benefits Mixed Team 4:50:58              
172 T157 Tri-umph over Sinister 7 Mixed Team 4:51:12              
173 T107 Track Bullies Mixed Team 4:52:01              
174 T022 SOF EDM 3 Mixed Team 4:53:31              
175 98 Dave Campbell Solo Male 4:53:46              
176 T013 Runners With Attitude Female Team 4:54:13              
177 T117 HARD CORPS Mixed Team 4:54:28              
178 T057 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Mixed Team 4:54:31              
179 T145 Blazing Turtles Mixed Team 4:55:43              
180 84 Robert Taylor Solo Male 4:56:00              
181 T071 Sinister Skirts Mixed Team 4:56:07              
182 T156 Faster than Molasses Mixed Team 4:56:22              
183 T182 Pure Insanity Mixed Team 4:58:13              
184 T158 Mountain Do Too Mixed Team 4:58:30              
185 T142 The crushers Mixed Team 4:59:07              
186 16 Dave Small Solo Male 4:59:23              
187 91 Trent Schuler Solo Male 4:59:30              
188 171 Karen Holland Solo Female 5:00:09              
189 T127 Overhill and Dale Mixed Team 5:00:17              
190 T167 Go First Timers Mixed Team 5:00:27              
191 T160 Five Sinners and An Angel Mixed Team 5:00:45              
192 T004 Ultra Gang Mixed Team 5:00:47              
193 T171 On the Rocks Female Team 5:01:18              
194 T054 Trail Sweepers Mixed Team 5:01:28              
195 T075 RWA Rob B Mixed Team 5:03:00              
196 T048 JBF 6 Sisters and an Awesome Mister Mixed Team 5:03:05              
197 T103 JBF Believers Mixed Team 5:03:16              
198 T066 Braindead Mixed Team 5:05:04              
199 T198 Seven Sinners Female Team 5:06:04              
200 76 Dustin Koga Solo Male 5:06:16              
201 T087 Veni, Vidi, Vici Mixed Team 5:07:59              
202 87 Nicholas Holt Solo Male 5:09:25              
203 127 Andres Ambuehl Solo Male 5:09:41              
204 T003 Lucky Seven Female Team 5:09:57              
205 T020 SOF EDM 1 Mixed Team 5:10:01              
206 118 Marcelo Lafuente Solo Male 5:11:39              
207 163 Becky Swan Solo Female 5:11:44              
208 T199 Fresh Young Legs Male Team 5:11:50              
209 155 Georgie Islip Solo Female 5:11:58              
210 T039 Hastings Lake Mixed Team 5:13:03              
211 T179 742 SIG SQN Mixed Team 5:13:14              
212 T150 X1Y Mixed Team 5:13:34              
213 42 Wapoose Urton Solo Male 5:14:53              
214 T085 Blast From the Sask Female Team 5:15:00              
215 136 Thomas Schulz Solo Male 5:15:27              
216 99 Richard Carvalho Solo Male 5:15:28              
217 135 Craig Urton Solo Male 5:15:30